X

Tamil Nadu

Tiruvallur


Chennai- South


Chennai- North


Chennai- Central


Chennai- East


Chennai- West


Kanchipuram


Chengelpet


Ranipet


Vellore


Krishnagiri


Dharmapuri


Tiruvannamalai


Villupuram


Selam


Namakkal


Kumarapalayam


Erode


Tirupur


Nilgiris


Coimbatore


Dhindugal


Karur


Trichy Managar


Cuddalore


Nagapattinam


Tiruvarur


Thanjavur


Sivagangai


Madurai


Theni


Virudhunagar


Ramanathapuram


Thoothukudi


Tirunelveli


Kanniyakumari


Puducherry

District Committe


Andra Pradesh

District Committe


Jharkhand

District Committe


Karnataka

District Committe


Maharastra

District Committe


Kerla

District Committe


Uttar Pradesh

District Committe


District Commitee

Tiruvallur - District Committee

Mr. M.S.G.Arul Kumar

President

51/98, Jothi

Ramalingam Street,

Vyasarpadi Chennai-600 039

Cell: 9940372937

Mr.G. Ponnurangam

Vice President

19/1, Palaiya Kinaru Street

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 8608038093

Mr. V.L. Nathan

Vice President

No. 742, Chennai

Tirupathi Main Road,

Gandhinagar

Patabiram, Chennai-600 072

Cell: 9380974765

Mr.A. Arokiaraj

General Secretary

13/7, Ramanujam Street

T.S.R.Nagar,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9840416894

Mr. C.S. Senthil

secretary

No. 81/36, West

Madha Street

Kalidipet, Chennai-19

Cell: 9940229494

Mr. D.I. David

secretary

No. 9/10, Mandipudhu

Nagar, Chennai-103

Cell: 893930582,

Mr. V. Gopal

secretary

Rama Reddy Pallayam,

Minjur, Ponneri Taluk,

Tiruvallur District

Mr. K. Pandiyan

secretary

No. 201/85,Varadharajan Street,

Sathumanagar, Chennai-600 019

Cell: 9444908612

Mr. K. Natarajan

secretary

A/10, Abusis Street,

Tiruchinass Kuppam,

Chennai-600 019

Cell: 9940378937

Mr. C. Venkatraman

secretary

No. 14, Mettu Street,

Kaladipet Chennai-600019

Cell: 9444157752

Mrs. Geetha

secretary

No. 162/3, Papaneeswar

Koil Street,

Pazaverkadu, Ponneri Taluk,

Tiruvallur District

Cell: 9942744191

Mr. G. Krishnamurthi

secretary

No.262A, Anjum Main Road,

Pattabiram, Chennai-600 072,

Cell: 9283769650,

Mr.S.Anandharaj

secretary

No. 9/4, 52nd Street,

Netaji Nagar, Beach Road,

Chennai - 600 057,

Cell: 9840693232,

Mr. M. Mohankumar

secretary

13/4, New.No.43,

Egavalli Amman Kovil Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019.

Cell: 9677226136

Tiruvallur - South

Mr. G. Jeyapual

President

10, Nethaji Street,

73, Kelambakkam Post,

Tiruvallur Taluk & District - 602 025,

Cell: 9500124069,

Mr. N. Ramraj

General Secretary

34/11, Welcome Colony,

Anna Nagar West Extn,

Chennai- 600 101

Cell: 9841481949,

Mr. P. Kumar

Secretary

243, 'A'Block, 6th Street,

New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Avadi,

Chennai- 600 055

Cell: 9841488240

Mr.M. Elumalai

Secretary

3/27, Dharmaraja Koil Street,

Karambakkam, Porur,

Chennai - 600 116

Cell: 9500124069

Tiruvallur - North

Mr. A. Muruganantham

President

274, M.G.R.Nagar, Nehru Street,

Perumalpattu, Thiruvallur District,

Cell: 9456481071

Tiruvallur - Mathavaram

Mr. S. Gnanavel

President

2071, C Block, 4th Street,

New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Avadi,

Chennai- 600 055

Cell: 9176709563

Mr. S. Prabhu

Vice President

2756, 16th Street,

New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Avadi,

Moorai, Chennai - 600 055

Cell: 8428219509

Mr. S. Mallinathan

Vice President

2458, 24th Street,

C Block, New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Moorai,

Avadi, Chennai-600 055

Cell: 9791574641

Tiruvallur - Avadi

Mr.K.Nagaraj

President

2370, C Block, 11th Street

New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Avadi,

Chennai- 600 055

Cell: 9176934769

Mr. Ramajeyam

Treasurer

Flat No. 1978 C Block,

19th Street,

New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Moorai Village,

Avadi, Chennai- 600 055

Cell: 9382700495

S. Mahalakshmi

Vice President

No.2, Market Street,

C.T.H.Road,

Pattabiram, Chennai- 600 072,

Cell: 8056233936

Mr. K. Varadhakumar

Vice President

Flat No.2528, D Block,

13th st, New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Moorai Village,

Avadi, Chennai- 600 055

Cell: 9677273504

Mr. D. Batric Paramanandham

Secretary

Flat 1828 C Block, 17th Street,

New Kanniamman Nagar,

Veerapuram, Moorai Village,

Avadi, Chennai- 600 055

Cell: 9789813160

Tiruvallur - Thiruverkadu

Mr. V. Paulraj

Thiruverkadu Nagara Thalaivar

73/1, Mahalakshmi Nagar 1st Street,

Thiruverkadu, Chennai- 600 077

Cell: 9710357624, 9677401829

Chennai- South - District Committee

Mr. B.Sugumaran

President

19/4, Balu Muthali Street,

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

PH: 9841041826

Mrs.ES.Vanithaa Subramaniyan

Treasurer

No. 10/21, II nd Street

Dharmapuram, T. Nagar

Chennai-600 017

PH: 9940549966

Mr. D.R. Radhakrishnan

Vice President

13, V block, Vengatapuram,Little

Mount,

Saidapet,Chennai - 600 015

Cell: 8608038466, 9499948617

Mr. K. Anbu

Vice President

62/93, 8th Street,Kamaraj colony,

Kodambakkam, Chennai- 600 024

Cell: 6383741706

P. Immanual

Vice President

10/926, Sri Varshini Flats,

Ishwarya Garden 3rd Street,

Medavakkam, Chennai- 600 100

Cell: 9790810583

Mr.K.M. Ravichandran

Vice President

1113/3, Azhagiri Street,

M.G.R. Nagar, Chennai- 600 078

PH: 9444423656

Ms. S. Anbumozhi

Vice President

8, Ganesapuram 2nd Street

Teynampet, Chennai- 600 018

Mr.R. Suvakin Chakravarthi

Vice President

48, New.No.14,

Mandavelipakkam, Chennai- 600 026

Cell: 9543486565

Mr. P. Sundar

Vice President

34, Santrangapani Street,

G.R.Tank Road, Chennai-600 017

Cell: 9941644217

Mr. K. Annamalai

Vice President

11, Thiruveethi Amman koil street,

Kazhikundram, Tharamani Post,

Chennai - 600 113

PH: 9600646484, 9444226011

Mr. T. Babu

Vice President

67D, III Cross Street

Vijayanagar, Velacheri

Chennai-600042

PH: 9840963994, 9840463795

Mr. T. Isaac

Vice President

28, Swarnapuri Nagar,

Sendurpuram, Kattupakkam,

Chennai-600 056

Cell:9444412331

Mr. Y. Cycil Raj

Vice President

N.No.11/1, Old No.5/1,

Paari Street, Choolaimedu,

Chennai- 600 094

Cell:9444084312,7824014262

Mr. Adolf Edwin

Vice President

33.32, Kasthuribai Colony

A-Block, Kannigapuram

Chennai-600 012

Cell: 9381552008

Mr. C. Thangamani

Vice President

No.54, Flat.No.1064

Munusamy Salai, K.K.Nagar

Chennai- 600 078

Mr.M.K.Selvam

Vice President

16/2, Brindavanam Street

West Mambalam, Chennai- 600 083

Mr. R. Murali

Vice President

No. 25, I Block,

M.K. Rathna Nagar

Thousand light, Chennai-600 006

Mr. P. Dhana Sekar

secretary

554, Sudhanthira Nagar

Moors Road, Thousand light

Chennai-600 006

PH: 9962291432

Mr. K. Venkatesan

secretary

S/o. Kuppusamy

No.132, Sudhanthira Nagar

Moors Road, Thousand lights

Chennai-600 006

PH: 9884667667

Mr. V. Loganathan

secretary

No.114, II floor, B Block

Sudhanthira Nagar, Moors Road

Thousand Lights, Chennai- 600 006

PH: 9840504778

Mr.S.Kamal, B.A

secretary

No.414, Sudhathira Nagar

Moors Road, Thousand light

Chennai-600 006

PH: 9380901669

Mr. P.Sundar

secretary

34, Santrangapani Street

G.R.Tank Road, Chennai - 17

Cell: 9941644217

Mr. R. Asokan

secretary

22/17A, Avvai Nagar,

Koyembedu, Virugambakkam,

Chennai- 600 092

PH: 7598853760

Mr. Elumalai

secretary

15A, Anna Qrts,

M.G.R.Nagar, Chennai-600 078,

PH: 9176489242

Mr. G. Elumalai

secretary

15A, Anna Nagar Qrts,

M.G.R. Nagar, Chennai-600078

PH: 9176489242

Mr.B. Sugumaran

Treasurer

19/4, Balu Madhali Street,

T.Nagar, Chennai- 600 017

PH: 9841041826

Chennai- South - T-Nagar

Mr.R.Raju

President

235/28, Dharmapuram 5th Street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Cell: 9710375124

Mr.A.G.Mani

Vice President

13, Dharmapuram 2nd Street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Mr.M.Egambaram

Vice President

235/28, Dharmapuram 5th Street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Mr.G.Palani

Secretary

33/63, Dharmapuram 5th Street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Mr. Loganathan

Secretary

Dharmapuram 2nd street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Mr. P.TC.Kumar

Secretary

Dharmapuram 2nd street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Mr. C.T. Seeranidhas

Secretary

31/16, Seeranipuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Cell: 9790842165

Mr.M.AnnaDurai

Joint secretary

98, Dharmapuram 4th Street

NorthT.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Mr.P.Karthikeyan

Joint secretary

70, Dharmapuram 3rd Street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Ms.Kalavathy

Committee Member

No.3, 28th street

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Ms.M.Thilagam

Committee Member

235/28, Dharmapuram 5th Street

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Mr.Palaym (a) Raja

Committee Member

235/28, Dharmapuram 5thStreet

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Chennai- South - T.Nagar, R.K.Puram Zone

Mr. C.R. Selvam

117 Zone President

3, N Block, Ramakathpuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai- 600 017

Cell: 9941485839

Chennai- South - Alanthur Zone

Mr.P. John Justin

Alanthur Zone President

43/B2, Varun Nivas,Telephone Colony 2nd Main Road,

Adambakkam, Chennai- 600 088

Cell: 9444121499

Chennai- South - Virugambakkam Zone

Ms. A. Anjalai

Virugambakkam Zone President

15A, Anna Qrts,

M.G. R. Nagar, Chennai - 600 078

Cell: 9176489242

Chennai- North - District Committee

Mr. P.A.K.Md. Sulaiman

President

13, Amberson Street,

Broadway, Chennai- 600 108

PH: 9841073994

Mr.V.Prince Clement Vijayakumar

Vice President

74, Ritherdon Road, Vepery,

Chennai- 600 007

PH: 9884455337

Mr.A. Arokiaraj

Vice President

13/7, Ramanujam Street,

T.S.R. Nagar, Thiruvetriyur,

Chennai- 600 019

PH: 9840416894

Mr. J. Susairaj

Vice President

70/48, West Mada Street,

Kaladipet, Thiruvetriyur,

Chennai-600 019

Cell: 8838953382

Mrs. C.E.Maheswari

Vice President

No.71, Brickline 5th Lane,

Ottery, Chennai-12

Mr.M.Singaraj

Vice President

15, Vinayagar Koil Street,

Erukencherry, Chennai-118

Cell: 8124951947

Mr. T. Nallamuthu

Vice President

33, Bala Arunachalam Street

Old Washermenpet,

Chennai - 600021

PH: 25957561 (Off) 25962256

Mr.A. Pandurangam

Vice President

6/26, 7th Main Road,

Kannadasan Nagar,

Mr.N. Dhanapal

Vice President

36/33, Jeyaprakash Street,

G.K.M. Colony,

Chennai- 600 082

Mr. M. Samuel

Vice President

24/12, Ambethkar nagar 2nd street,

Korrukupet, Chennai- 600 021

Cell: 9176148515

Mr. L. Samraj

Vice President

No.7/7, E Type, Sidco Nagar,

Villiwakkam, Chennai- 600 049

Cell: 9380635132

Mr. D. Jesudoss

Vice President

21/3-B, 5th Cross Street,

R.V.Nagar, Anna Nagar East,

Chennai- 600 102

Cell: 9514758754

Mr.A. Arokia raj

Vice President

13/7, Ramanujam Street,

T.S.R. Nagar, Thiruvetriyur,

Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9840416894

Ms.V. Kanimozhi

Secretary

2/127, 43th street,

Muthamil Nagar, Kodungaiyur,

Chennai - 600 118

Cell: 9283657993, 9840240145

Mr. M. B. Gopal

Secretary

No.41, 32nd Jeevanandam Street

G.K. M. Colony, Chennai-82

PH: 9941209326

Mr. S. Jayaraj

Secretary

S/o. K.P. Sudalaimani Naidu,

No.32, Vivekananda Street,

Lakshmipuram, Chennai - 600 099

Cell: 9444471789

Mr. M.N. Suresh Kumar

Secretary

No.49, S.S Puram Block,

11th Street, Ottery,

Chennai- 600 012

Mrs. Sarala

Secretary

No.227/2, North Colony,

I.C.F, Chennai - 600 038

Mrs. Revathi

Secretary

No. 355 L Block,

I.C.F, Chennai - 600 038

Mrs. Komathy

Secretary

No.353, L Block

Gandhi Nagar,

Chennai-600 038

Mr. K. Sridhar

Secretary

No.1, S.R.P Kovil,

Thiru.Vi. Ka Nagar,

Chennai - 600 083

Mr. M. Babu

Secretary

6A, Sivaparvathinagar,

Ellaiamman Koil Street,

Kolathur, Chennai-600 099

PH: 9380419141, 25507266

Mr.Ibrahim Sayed

Treasurer

No.64/13, Dargah Street,

Dadashamakan, Chennai-12

PH: 9944999488

Chennai- North - Harbour Zone

Mr. E. James

Chennai, Harbour Zone 57th

Ward President

48, 'P' Block, Kalyanapuram,

Elephant Gate, Chennai-600 003

Cell: 9551550911

Mr.M.Sankar

Vice President

No.14, Amberson Street,

Chennai - 600 108

Mr. N. Nagappan

Vice President

No.30, Amberson Street

Chennai - 108

Mr. Pandurangan

Vice President

No.9, Amberson Street,

Chennai-108

Mr.K.Devakumar

Vice President

No.7, Amberson Street,

Chennai - 108

Mr.D. Ravi

Vice President

No.12, Stinger Street,

Chennai - 108

Mr. A Rajendran

Joint secretary

29, Stinger Street,

Chennai - 108

Mr. M.Velmurugan

Joint secretary

12, Amberson Road,

Chennai - 108

Mr. P. Suresh

Joint secretary

No.14, Amberson Street,

Chennai - 108

Chennai- North - R.K.Nagar Zone

Mr. K. Gyanaraj

President

11, Bharathi Nagar,

11th Street, Korrukupettai,

Chennai - 600 021

Cell: 9551550911

Mr. S. Raghuvaran

Treasurer

13/7, Madurai Muthu street,

Korrupettai, Chennai - 600 021

Cell: 8825499149

Mr. L.Yeasudhas

Vice President

93, Ajis Nagar,

Amman Koil Street,

Tondiarpet, Chennai - 600 091

Cell: 8124577423

Mr. R. Abraham

Secretary

16/24, Madurai Muthu Street,

Korrukupettai, Chennai - 600 021

Cell: 7299192063

Chennai- North - 74th ward

Mr. R. Gideon

74th Ward President

187, G Book, SVM Nagar,

Otteri, Chennai- 600 012

Cell: 7448392007

Mr. R. Prabhakaran

74th ward Vice President

38/2, Ponnan

Street,Purasiawakkam,

Vepery, Chennai- 600 007

Cell: 8428015766

Mr. V. Pughazhendi

74th ward Vice President

23, Lockma Nagar,

Kilpauk Nagar,Chennai- 600 010

Cell: 8610404263

Mr. E. Deepan

74th ward Vice President

817, U Block, SVM BNagar,

Ottery, Chennai- 600 012

Cell: 7299354835

Mr.P. Lokesh

74th Ward Secretary

H Block, SVM Nagar,

Otteri, Chennai-12

Cell: 9789928155

Mr. S. Jaikumar

74th Ward Secretary

157, Sanniyasi Street,

Dharsamagan, Chennai- 600 010

Cell: 6374170703

Mr. S. Shoban Babu

74th Ward Secretary

32/4, Nallaiya Naidu Street,

Nammalvarpettai,Chennai- 600 012

Cell: 6382172274

Mr. C. Vignesh

74th Ward Secretary

30, Ponnan Street,

Vepery, Chennai- 600 007

Cell: 7550161511

Mr. N. Sanjai

74th Ward Secretary

38/2, Ponnan

Street,Puraisaiwalkkam,

Vepery, Chennai- 600 007

Cell: 9344359956

Mr. N Jack Maxwell

74th Ward Treasurer

95/162, Lockma Nagar,

Kilpauk, Chennai-600 010

Cell: 7092499020

Chennai- North - Kolathur Zone

Mr. A. Anand Alex

President

23, Sirivallar main Road,

Flat -10, Maria Towers,

Perambur, Chennai - 600 017

Cell: 7904559974

Mr. Nellai S.Vijayakumar

Vice President

No.46, 31st MA.PO.C.Street,

G.K.M. Colony, Chennai-600 082

Cell: 9444463758

S. Parthipan

Vice President

No.52 /27, Jegannathan Street,

Agaram, Chennai-82

Cell: 9710699696

R.M. Suresh kumar

Secretary

No. 18A, Oikarrai Street,

Jegannathan Street,

Kolathur Chennai-600 099

Cell: 9840340540

M. Thangavel Uma

Joint secretary

No.7/6, Unnamali Amman Street,

Kolathur, Chennai-600 099

Cell: 9841488595

Chennai- North - Chinthatripet Zone

Mr. Loganathan (a) Sahayanathan

Secretary

85/34, Samipandaram Street,

Flat -10, Maria Towers,

Chinthathripet, Chennai - 600002

Cell: 7299844557, 9445644972

Ms. L. Jayasundari

Joint Secretary

1/83/34, Samipandaram Street,

Chinthathripet, Chennai - 600 002

Cell: 9176261353

Ms.M.Amalorpavamary (a) Devi

Committee Member

11/6, New Balakrishnan Street,

Chinthathripet, Chennai - 600 002

Cell: 9042790103

Ms. Iruthayamary

Committee Member

15/72, West Coovam river,

Chinthathripet, Chennai - 600 002

Cell: 9840313286

Chennai- North - Chepauk Zone

Mr. A. Arokiadoss

Chepauk Zone President

36/458, Mangapathy Nayakan Street,

Chinthadripet, Chennai - 600 002

Cell: 9940240932

Chennai- North - Thiruvetriyur Zone

Ms. L.Gomathy

President

43, 13/4, Egavalli Amman Kovil

Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 7358436360

Ms. Jebamani

Vice President

74, First Street,Vadakar

Palayam Nagar,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai-600 019

Cell: 9884989458

Ms. V. Shoba Mary

Vice President

13/7, Ramanujam Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai-600 019

Cell: 8608614053

Ms. M. Sasikala

Joint Secretary

13/4, 43, Egavalli Amman Kovil

Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9840431812

Ms. Jeyamani

Joint Secretary

61/23, Bharathiyar Nagar

First Street,

Ennore, Chennai-600 057

Cell: 860827301

Ms. Shanthi

Joint Secretary

93C/12, T.S. Gopal Nagar,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 90094404935

Ms. Sudha

Treasurer

204/44C, Egavalli Amman Kovil

Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 8122555551

Ms. L.Vijayalakshmi

Committee Member

204/44C, Egavalli Amman Kovil

Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9790661587

Ms. V. Rajeswari

Committee Member

12A/13, K.R. Ramasamy Nagar

1st Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9840250458

Ms. P. Amsa

Committee Member

13/6, Egavalli Amman

Kovil Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9840431812

Ms.S. Sujatha

Committee Member

13/7, Ramanujam Street,

T.S. R. Nagar, Chennai -600 019

Cell: 9176781603

Ms. G. Kanchana

Committee Member

124/16, Egavalli Amman

Kovil Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9941580028

Ms. N. Kotteswari

Committee Member

12/7, Avvvai Nagar,Amsa

Thottam4th Street,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9176832927

Ms. B. Jacintha Mary

Committee Member

13/7, Ramnujam Street,

T.S.R. Nagar,

Thiruvetriyur, Chennai- 600 019

Cell: 9789090321

Chennai- North - 62nd ward

Mr. V. Magizhvanan

President

1E, New Balakrishnan Street,

Chintadridet, Chennai - 600 002

Cell: 9600140545

Mr. S. Ari Paulraj

Secretary

9, Rex Street,

Chintadripet, Chennai - 600 002

Cell: 9840326386

Chennai- North - Triplicane Zone

Mr.K.Balaji

Triplicane Zone President

49, GajapathyStreet,Munusamy Nagar,

Triplicane, Chennai-600 005

Cell: 9094154746

Chennai- Central - District Committee

Mr. D. Mariadass

President

No. 3/2, Madha Koil Street,

M.H.Colony, Aminjikarai,

Chennai-600 029

Mobile: 9841639528

Dr. M. Abubuccker

General Secretary

20/21, Quiadamillet Street,

Azad Nagar, Aminjikarai,

Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9941063786

Mr.E.Iyyasamy

Vice President

No. 2, Canal Bank Road,

West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9884042462

Mr. R. Mari

Vice President

6, Manjakollai Street,

Aminjikarai, Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9445011124

Mr. G. Raja

Vice President

20/45, Perumal Street,

Egmore, Chennai- 600 008

Cell: 9382714692

Mrs. K.Sivasankari

Vice President

Subiksha Flats Door.No.G2,

Flat No. 45,Ammerjohn Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-94

Cell: 9025867342

Mr. Devashanmugam

Vice President

Malar News Mart,

No. 61C/17-3C, Vellalar Street,

Ayanavaram, Chennai-600 023

Mr. P. Immanual

Vice President

10/926, Sri Varshini Flats,

Ishwarya Garden 3rd Street,

Medavakkam, Chennai-600 100

Cell: 9790810589

Mr.K. Ramachandran

Vice President

3/44, Dr. RadhaKrishnan Nagar

4th Street,Choolaimedu,

Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9840733963

Mr. N. Elyasingh

Vice President

No. 17, C.K. Naidu Street,

Ayanavaram, Chennai-600 023

Mr. M. Srinivasan

Vice President

New No.8/ O.No.32,

Brindavan 3rd Street,

Chetpet, Chennai- 600 031

Cell: 9840592730

Mrs. Sivasankari

Vice President

Ambika Apartments

Door No. G2 Flat No.45,

Ameerjohn Street, Choolaimedu,

Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9025867342

Mr. S. Ascar Ali

Vice President

No.18, Amman Koil Street,

M.H. Colony, Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9710041382

Mr.Purasai Shanmugam

Vice President

Malar News Mart,

61C/17-3C, Vellala Street,

Ayanavaram, Chennai- 600 023

Mr. V. Soundararajan

Vice President

21, I Block, MMDA Colony,

Arumbakkam, Chennai-106

PH: 9962199146

Mr.M.Murali

Vice President

No.1/3,

Thiruvengadapuram 2nd Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Mr. Rajupillai

Vice President

46, Vada Agaram 1st Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Mr. M. Prabhakaran

Vice President

No.175/129, West

Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Ms. P. Bhuvaneswari

Vice President

No.31, Bajanai Koil Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Ms. P.Clara

Vice President

No.3/242, Gandhi Street,

Annai Indira Nagar,

Shanmugapuram, Chennai- 600 099

Mr. P. Arumugam

Vice President

16, Jills Street, 1st Floor,

Chennai- 600 001

Cell: 9094077757

Mr. E. Anitha

Vice President

4/2, Parijathambal Street,

Arumbakkam, Chennai - 600 106

Cell: 9884790482

Mr. S. Christian

Vice President

11/47, 3 rd Street,

Dr. Radha Krishna Nagar,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 7395951199

Mrs. S. Bhuvaneswari

Vice President

2/20, Sakthi Nagar 1st Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9943292055

Mrs. V. Kalaiselvi

Vice President

641, Rajipillai Thottam

T.Nagar, Chennai- 600 017

Cell: 7305307931

Mrs. R. Devishree

Vice President

X/25, Gangaigaraipuram

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Cell: 8667422393

Mrs. E. Jothi

Secretary

E/19, Dr. Thomas Road,

T. Nagar, Chennai-600017

Cell: 9791163907

Mr. R. Vinoth

Secretary

212/16, Indra Gandhi Nagar

1st Street,

Aminjikarai, Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 7358678090

Mr. Jeevagan

Secretary

3/2, Thandaran lane,

Azhagappa Main Road,

Purasaiwalkkam,

Chennai-600 084

Cell: 9600050291

Mr.J.Jeyaprasant

Secretary

33/33, 3rd Street,

Indira Gandhi Nagar,

Aminjikarai, Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9941482811

Mr. A. Sagayanathan

Secretary

85/34,Samipandaram street,

Chinthatripet, Chennai- 600 002

Cell: 7299844557, 9445644972

Mr. T. Suman

Secretary

10, M.H.Colony 2nd Cross

Street,

Chinthadripet, Aminjikarai,Ch-29

Cell: 9841904727

Mr. R. Asokan

Secretary

22/17A, Avvai Nagar,

Koyambedu,

Virugambakkam, Chennai-600 092

Cell: 7598853760

Mr. R. Sampath

Secretary

2, Karunanidehi Nagar,

West Namachivayapuram,Chennai-94

Cell: 9444496394

Mr. Seerani T. Dhas

Secretary

31/16, Seearanipuram,

T. Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Cell: 9790842165

Mr.G.B.Francis

Committee Member

No.10, Madha Kovil Street,

Muthirulandy Colony,

Aminjikarai, Chennai-600 029

Mobile: 9444417111

Mr.S.Ayyadurai Nadar

Committee Member

No. 1, Ayyavu Street,

Ayyavu Naidu Colony,

Aminjikarai, Chennai - 600 029

Mr.A.Mandra Kumar

Committee Member

34/33, 3rd Street,

Indira Gandhi Nagar,

Aminjikarai, Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9043689253

Mr.G.Sundaramurthy

Committee Member

No.16/33,

Thiruvalluvarpuram 1st Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai - 600 094

Cell: 9840787725

Mr.B.Gnana Prakasam

Committee Member

No.11, Vada Agaram Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

PH: 23744741

Mr. K. Dhanasekaran

Committee Member

1/42, Dr. Radhakrishnan Nagar

4th Street,Choolaimedu,

Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 8056268851

Chennai- Central - Anna Nagar

Mr. T. Vanidhas Suman

President

10, 2nd Cross Street,

M.H. Colony, Aminjikarai,

Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9841904727

Mr.G.Clement Raja

Vice President

25/102,

Thiruvengadapuram 2nd Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 7305555077

Mr.E.Ayyaswamy

Vice President

No. 2, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9884042462

Mr.Dhanasekar

Vice President

No.10, NGO Colony,

Arumbakkam, Chennai-106

PH: 9842522707

Mr.N.Kuralvendan

Vice President

No.21/49, Veerapandian Nagar,

2nd Street, Choolaimedu,

Chennai-94

PH: 994118763, 9380794520

Mr.M.Yusuff

Vice President

No.2, Choolaimedu High Road,

Choolai medu, Chennai- 600 094

PH: 9840133143

Mr.M.Selvaraj

Vice President

87, F Block, MMDAColony,

Arumbakkam, Chennai-600 106

Mr.B.Sibi

Vice President

No.580, B.B. Garden,

14th Street, Aminjikarai,

Chennai -600 029

Cell: 7299678364

Ms.S.Sangeetha

Secretary

No. 13/5, M.H. Colony,

1st Cross Street, Aminjikarai,

Chennai-600 029

Cell: 9171075110

Mr.C.Kishore

Joint secretary

No.506, 6th Street

B.B. Garden, Aminjikarai

Chennai-600 029

Cell: 9940427387

Mr.C.Nandakumar

Joint secretary

C-139, C Block, MMDA Colony,

Chennai - 600 106

PH: 9841989500

Mr.R.Sivachandran

Joint secretary

19/5, Arunachalam Nagar 1st Street,

2nd Floor, Choolaimedu,

Chennai-94

Mr.A.Jeevanraj

Joint secretary

34/3, Veerapandiya Nagar,

Arunachalam Nagar 1st Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Chennai- Central - Egmore

Mr.L.Edwin

President

11, Sundar Rao Naidu,

Street,

Egmore, Chennai - 600 008

Cell: 9281394195, 8608201950

Mr.Madhan

Vice President

22, Perumal Reddy

Street,

Egmore, Chennai-600 008

Cell: 9962633969

Mr.K.Thiyagu

Vice President

22, Perumal Reddy,

Street,

Egmore, Chennai-600 008

PH: 9790887422

Mr.Kathiravan (a) Yesu

Vice President

41, Housing Board,

Nehru park side,

Poonamalle High Road,

Chennai-600 084

Cell: 9841136357

Mr.R.Manoj

Vice President

45, Perumal Koil Street,

Egmore, Chennai-600 008

Cell: 9884224917

Mr. T.Albert Rajan

Vice President

63, Perumal Reddy Street,

Egmore, Chennai- 600 017

Cell: 9841380043

Mr.N. Manoharan

General Secretary

7/4, 9th Street,

Mangalapuram,

Chetpet, Chennai - 600 031

Cell: 9789809132

Mr.S.Viswanathan

Joint secretary

7/1, Perumal Reddy Street,

Egmore, Chennai - 600 008

Cell: 9380810707

Mr.Pradeepkumar

Joint secretary

22, Perumal Reddy Street,

Egmore, Chennai - 600 008

Chennai- Central - 113 Ward

Ms. K.Usha

President

93, Gangaikaraipuram,

Prakasam First Street,

Chennai- 600 017

Cell: 9941431071

Ms.M.Devi

Vice President

25, A Block,

Prakasam First Street,

Gangaikaraipuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Mr.M. Sridhar

Vice President

93, Prakasam First Street,

Gangaikaraipuram,T.Nagar,

Chennai-600 017

Ms.N.Sivaranjani

Secretary

93, Gangaikaraipuram,

Prakasam Street,

Chennai-600 017

Cell: 9789052910

Ms. A. Dhanalakshmi

Joint Secretary

216, Chikku Koil,

Gangaikaraipuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai - 600 017

Ms. T. Chirta Devi

Joint Secretary

25, 'A' Block,

Praksam First Street,

Gangaikaraipuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Mr.M. Arun

Treasurer

99, Prakasam First Street,

Gangaikaraipuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Cell: 8248021593

Ms.B. Poonkodi

Committee Member

58, Prakasam First Street,

Gangaikaraipuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Cell: 9094270247

Mr.P.Dhanush

Committee Member

39, Prakasam Street,

Gangaikaraipuram,

T.Nagar, Chennai-600 017

Cell: 9840573927

Chennai- Central - 106th Vattam

Mr. A. Praveenkumar

106 - Vatta Thalaivar

17/7, M.M. Colony 1st Street,

Aminjikarai, Chennai- 29

Cell: 9884874262

Mr. A. Manikandan

106 - Vice President

67, 5th cross street,

Indra Gandhi Nagar, Chennai- 29

Cell: 9677134417

Mr. M. Thennarasu

Vice President

61/59, Indra Gandhi Nagar

5th street,

Aminjikarai,Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 90940052436

Mr. M. Ramkumar

Secretary

9/6, Indra Gandhi Nagar

1st street,

Aminjikarai,Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9940124685

Mr. K. Sheik Ibrahim

Joint Secretary

19/10, NGO Colony,

1st Cross Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 8148733681

Mr. T. Mohammed Ibrahim

Treasurer

275, 4th Street, P.P.Garden,

Aminjikarai, Chennai- 600 029

Cell: 9600014587

Chennai- Central - Chetpet 107 Division

Ms. R. Nagajothi Ramu

107 Division President

62, 3rd Street, M.S. Nagar,

Chetpet, Chennai-600 031

Cell: 9600012257

Chennai- Central - 109 Division

Mr. P. Kittu

President

50/45, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9444790119

Mr. A. Chinnakittu

Vice President

11/45, Thiruvalluvarpuram

2nd street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-94

Cell: 8939526871

Mr. C. Palanisamy

Vice President

41A, Vadaagaram 1st Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9841923303

Mr. R. Saravanan

Secretary

261, Pillayar Koil Street,

Thiruverkadu, Chennai- 600 077

Cell: 9791166595

Mr. A. Muthusamy

Joint Secretary

1/40, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9841923303

Mr. P. Chinnadurai

Joint Secretary

1/40, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9841923303

Mr. Kutty

Joint Secretary

West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9841220175

Mr. R. Muthusamy

Joint Secretary

96, West Namachivayapuram,

Thiruverkadu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9566127681

Mr. K. Pannerselvam

Joint Secretary

59, West Namachivayapuram,

Thiruverkadu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9841220175

Mr. M. Ramesh

Treasurer

755, Collector Nagar,

Koodambakkam,

Puduchattiram,

Poonamallee, Chennai-600 074

Cell: 9941161338

Mr. S. Pandiyan

Committee Member

78/93, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9176569101

Mr. M. Rathinam

Committee Member

78/93, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 8682831525

Chennai- Central - Thiruvengadapuram Branch

Mrs. R.Mary

President, Thiruvengadapuram Branch

92, Thiruvengadapuram 2nd Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-94

Mr. M. Ramesh

Secretary, Thiruvengadapuram Branch

95/5B/ Thiruvengadapuram 2nd Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-94

Cell: 7397335673

Chennai- Central - West Namachivayapuram Branch

Mrs. C. Jeyakodi

President, West

Namachivayapuram Branch

91, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 7845284445

Mr. A. Kalaivani

Vice President, West

Namachivayapuram Branch

93/78, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9551346433

Ms. C.Valarmathy

Secretary, West

Namachivayapuram Branch

113/135, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9551745595

Mrs. C.Vijaya

Joint Secretary, West

Namachivayapuram Branch

116, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9150628476

Mrs. J. Amudha

Joint Secretary, West

Namachivayapuram Branch

West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 7299658842

Mrs. J. Valli

Committee Member, West

Namachivayapuram Branch

99, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 7845284445

Mrs. J. Valli

Treasurer, West

Namachivayapuram Branch

17/14, West Namachivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai- 600 094

Cell: 9940696797

Chennai- Central - Thousand Light zone

Mrs. R. Jeyaseeli

Thousand Light Zone Vice President

95/5B, Thiruvengadapuram 2nd Street,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-600 094

Cell: 9025775070

Mr.M. Sivakumar

Thousand Light Zone Vice President

94/ West Namchivayapuram,

Choolaimedu, Chennai-94

Cell: 9884430717

Chennai- Central - Vadapalani Vivekananda Colony

Mrs. S.. Rajeswari

President, Vadapalani Vivekananda Colony

43, Mettu Street, Vadapalani,

Chennai- 600 026

Cell: 9600140802

Mrs. K. Priya

Secretary,Vadapalani Vivekananda Colony

50, Mettu Street, Vadapalani,

Chennai- 600 026

Cell:9442160093

Chennai- East - District Committee

Mr. J. Jerald

Chennai East District President

14/11, Srinivasapuram, Pattinapakkam,

Chennai- 600 028

Cell: 9382182190/ 9566219076

Chennai- East - Perambur Zone

Mr. T.M. Kandavel

Perambur Zone President

54, Sivasangaran Street,

Erukencherry, Chennai- 600 118

Cell: 9840777812

Chennai- West - District Committee

Mr. P. James

President

6/A, Marianayagam 1st Street,

Perambur, Chennai - 600 011

Mobile: 9941077177

Mr. A. Arokia Aswin

Treasurer

11, Venus court, A Block, F-1,

Andal Avenue 2nd Street,

Thiru.Vi.Ka Nagar, Chennai- 600 082

Mobile: 9042001234

Mr. D. Ebenezer Thomas

Secretary

No.8, Mariya Nayagam 1st Street,

Perambur, Chennai - 600 011

Mobile: 9600053454

Mr. Ajithkumar

Secretary

32/2, Nallaiya Nayudu st,

Nammalwarpwt, Chennai-12

Cell 6381414204

Kanchipuram - District Committee

Mr. A. Arul Raj

President

130/1, N.No.228, Gandhi Road,

Sriperumbudur-602105

Kancheepuram District

Cell 9443204868

Mr. K. Murugan Santhakumar

General Secretary

134A, Bajanai Koil Street,

Keevalur, Sriperumputhur

Kancheepuram District

Cell 7200074223

Mr. S. Sujay Jesu

Vice President

71, Murugan Koil Street,

Nemili village, Sriperumbudur taluk,

Kancheepuram District

Cell 8838413402

Mr.N.Uma

Vice President

No.16, New Street, Mattumangalam,

Thirukazhukundram, Setters Road,

Cell 9840627948

Mr. M.R. Tamizhvalavan

Vice President

No. 180/10, Padasalai Street,

Desamukipettai Thirukazhukundram,

Kancheepuram District

Cell 9894201939

Mr.M. Munusamy

Vice President

19/55, Pillayar Koil Street,

Melamaipuur, Chengalput

Kancheepuram District

Mr.Nanjil M. Suresh

Vice President

4/393, K.R.Puram,

Paddapai - 601301

Kancheepuram District

Mr.Pon Subramaniam

Vice President

89, Pazhavery Village,

Arumpulliyur Post,

Orkattupettai Via,

Kancheepuram District

Mr. Justusraj

Vice President

Mathuramuthukarai village,

Sendracherry, New Mambakkam Post,

Kancheepuram District- 603 306

Cell 9841935308

Mrs.G.Anjalai

General Secretary

168/W2, Indra Nagar

Thirumani, Chengalpet-603 111

Cell 9626139052

Mr.R.Kumarvel

secretary

No. 26/56, Muruganar Street,

Chengalpet Taluk

Cell 9445169461

Mr.A.Balaraman

secretary

115, Malai Street, 230, Valam Post,

Chengalpet District - 603 002

Cell 9994952409

Mrs.M.Rebora Mary

Magalir Aani Thalaivi

No. 9, Bharathiyar Street,

Potheri, Near SRM,

Chengalpet Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 203

Cell 9600133699

Mr.Thangadurai

Secretary

New Madha Koil Street,

Periya Melaiyur vallam Post,

Chengalpattu District-603 002

Mr.K.Durai Raj

Secretary

No.2, 3rd Ward, Old Colony,

Ponvilainthakalathur,

Thirukazhuundram,

Kancheepuram District-603 002

Mr.T.Rengarajan, DME

Secretary

Mettucolony, Thenneri-631 604

Kancheepuram Taluk & District

Mr.P.Dharani Shankar

Secretary

54, C block,

Bakthavachalam Street,

Madambakkam, Chennai- 600 126

Cell 8754925292

Kanchipuram - Uthiramerur

Mr.R.Ulaganathan

President

6/528, David Nagar, Padappai,

SriPerambuthur Taluk,

Vandaloor Walajapath Main Road,

(Vetneri Hospital Nearest)

Kancheepuram District

Cell 8098865715

Kanchipuram - Valajabad

Mr.S.Karthikeyan

Vice President

64/4, Alavur Post,

Varanavasi Post,

Kancheepuram Taluk& District

Kanchipuram - Thiruporur

Mr.D.Magesh,B.A.,MBA

President

No.3/13, Muthumariamman Street,

Pattipula Post,

Mamallapuram (via) Pin-603 104

Kancheepuram District

Mob 9962776740

Mr.Parthiban

Treasurer

No.12A, Dr. Ambethkar Nagar,

Pudupattinam,

Kalpakkam-603 10

Mr.D. Sathiskumar

Vice President

No.3/13, Muthumariamman Street,

Pattipula Post,

Mamallapuram (via) Pin-603 104

Kancheepuram District

Mob 9962288620

Mr.A.Vinayagam

Vice President

Gangaiamman Koil Street,

Periyakadumpadi

Mob 9943303252

Mr.N.Moorthy,M.A.,

General Secretary

No.33, Anaikattu, Villae Post,

Cheyyar Taluk,

Kancheepuram District

Pin-603312

Mr.D.Veera Raghavan

secretary

No.1, Padavattamman Koil Street,

110, Salavan kuppan,

Pattipulam post,

Mamallapuram Post,(via)

Kancheepuram District-603 104

Mr.K.Gopi

secretary

Muthumariamman Street,

Pattipula Post,

Mamallapuram (via) Pin-603 104

Kancheepuram District

Mr.N.Sridhar

secretary

Muthumariamman Street,

Pattipula Post,

Mamallapuram (via) Pin-603 104

Kancheepuram District

Mr.Nagamuthu

Vice President

Ambedkar Nagar, Vayalur,

Kalpakkam (via)

Kancheepuyram District

Mob 9994606881

Kanchipuram - Pallavaram

Mr. S. Irudhayaraj

President

6, 6th Street,

Vembuliamman Koil Street,

Kulathumanagar, Jameen Pallavaram,

Chennai- 600 043

Mr. S. Desingu

General Secretary

107, Nemilikuppam,

Porur Post, ECR Mamalapuram,

Kancheepuram District - 603 104

Pammal M. Sathri

Secretary

33, Thiruvalluvar Street,

Pammal, Chernnai - 600 075

Mr. A.J.M. Joseph

Treasurer

73, Durga Road,

Jameen Pallavaram,

Chennai- 600 043

Kanchipuram - Kancheepuram West

Mrs.Asha

President

No.293, Kanniyamman Koil Street,

Erungattukottai,

Kancheepuram District

Mrs. S.E. Sumathi

Vice President

2/265, Arakonam Main Road,

Mevalur Kuppam Village,

Valarpuram, kancheepuram Post,

Cell 9841121966

Mr. Sathik Bhasha

Vice President

3/293, Kanniyamman Koil Street,

Eruangattukottai,

Kancheepuram Disttrict

Mr. P. Haridass

Vice President

Ambedkar Salai,

Eruingattukottai,

Sriperumpudur Taluk,

Kancheepuram District

Cell 97901171598

Mrs. P. Saraswathi

Vice President

265, Bajanai Koil Street,

Pennalur, Sriperumpudur Taluk,

Kancheepuram District

Mr.E.Rajesh

Vice President

S/o. Elumalai

Erungattukottai, Pennalur post,

Sirperampudur Taluk,

Kanchhepuram District

Mrs. R.V. Parvathi

secretary

1/75, Mariyamman Koil Street,

Thandalam Village Post,

Sriperumpudur Taluk,

Kancheepuram District

Mr. Najim Shek

secretary

H.M. Auto Industries

Plot No. A/1(2)

Sipcot Industries Park,

Erungattu Kottai,

Sriperumpudur Taluk,

Pin- 602105

Cell 9944727153

Mr. M. Karthik

secretary

No.56, Katrampakkam,

Pennalur post,

Sri Perumpudur Taluk,

Kanccheepuram District

Mr. P. Ramaraj

secretary

Rajaji Street, Erungattukottai,

Sriperumpudur Taluk,

Kancheepuram District

Mrs. Ponnammal

secretary

Katrambakkam

Pennalur Post,

Sri Perumpudur Taluk,

Kancheepuram District

Mr. K.Janaki Raman

Treasurer

216, Gandhi Road,

Angala Parameswari Koil Street,

Sriperumpudur Taluk,

Kancheepuram District- 602 105

Kanchipuram - Melmanapakkam

Ms. L. Kavitha

President

66/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District- 1

Cell: 9514742784

Ms. S. Annakili

Vice President

66/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Near Railway gate, Chengelpet

Kancheepuram

District- 1

Cell: 8526589040

Ms. P. Savithri

Vice President

65/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District- 1

Cell: 85265879040

Ms. S. Anitha

Vice President

65/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District- 1

Cell: 9384571173

Ms. E. Manimeghalai

Vice President

12, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post,

Chengelpet District- 1

Cell: 8870410246

Ms. Jhansi Rani

Vice President

6/12, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post,

Chengelpet District- 1

Cell: 8973462995

Ms. S. Kalaiselvi

General Secretary

66/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District- 1

Cell: 9789715282

Mrs. V. Kalpana

Secretary

43, Melmanapakkam,

Thiruvallur Street,

Palur Post, Chengulpet,

Kancheepuram District-1

Ms. S. Sumitha

Secretary

38, Attrangarai Colony,

Chittanangcherry, Melmanapakkam,

Palur Post, Chengalpet,

Kancheepuram District-1

Cell: 7708461714

Ms. M. Bhavani

Secretary

Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District - 1

Cell: 9976757656

Ms. Jeyabharathi

Secretary

66, Melmanapakkam,

Bajanai Koil Street,

Palur Posst, Chegalput,

Kancheepuram District-1

Ms. B. Vasugi

Treasurer

65/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District- 1

Ms. A. Kanniammal

Committee Member

63/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District,

Kancheepuram District- 1

Ms. R. Usha Nandhini

Committee Member

63/2, Vellari Amman Koil Street,

Melacheri, Palur Post, Athur Via,

Chengelpet District,

Kancheepuram District- 1

Cell: 9514561540

Ms. S. Malliga

Committee Member

277/2, Melmanapakkam,

Anna salai, Melacherri,

Palur Post, Athur Via, Chegalpet,

Kancheepuram District- 1

Cell: 9994321263

Kanchipuram - Mathuranthagam

Mr. I. Prasanth Sharma

Mathuranthagam zone President

31, Urangavali Village & Post,

Nerpeyar Post, Mathuranthagam TK,

Chengalpattu District- 603 313

Cell: 9384345421

Ms. J. Alsa Rani

Vice President

2/6, Mathuramuthukarai,

Muthukarai Village,

Newmambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District - 603 306

Cell: 6374977713

Ms. R. Devi

Vice President

22, Ambethkar Street,

Muthukarai Village,

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Cell: 8525013728

Ms. M. Thenmozhi

Vice President

30, Ambethkar Street,

Muthukarai Village,

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Cell: 9790411281

Ms. K. Sivagami

Vice President

23, Ambethkar Street,

Muthukarai Village,

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Cell: 9677452469

Ms. J. Meghala

Secretary

29, Ambethkar Street,

Muthukarai Village,

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Ms. C. Indumathi

Secretary

53, Ambethkar Street,

Muthukarai Village,

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Cell: 9585939353

Ms. C. Valarmathi

Secretary

52, Ambethkar Street,

Muthukarai Village,

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Cell: 9585939353

Ms. N. Vijayalakshmi

Vice President

48, Ambethkar Street,

Muthukarai Village,

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Cell: 9787464828

Ms. J. Abisa Rani

Secretary

2/6, Mathuramuthukarai

New Mambakkam Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 306

Cell: 9841935308, 6374977713

Chengelpet - District Committee

Mr. N. Elansezhian

Chengelpet District President

Plot No.27, Rajendra Nagar,

Keelkattalai, Chennai- 600 117

Cell: 8754419110, 9444019110

Mr.A.Dominic

General Secretary

Velamur Village, Ramapuram Post,

Mathuranthagam Taluk,

Kancheepuram District-603 201

Cell:97677620256, 8110942378

Mr. V.J. Simon Prakash

Vice President

37, K Block, Perumbakkam,

Chennai- 600 119

Cell: 94445285443

Mrs.G.Anjalai

Vice President

168/W2,Indra Nagar,

Thirumani, Chengalpet-603 111

Cell:9626139052

Mrs.S.Lilly

Vice President

1, 2nd Street, TNGO Colony,

Adambakkam, Chennai- 600 088

Cell9941368843

Chengelpet - Chengelpet East District

Mr. D. Benny

Chengelpet East District

President

No.100/50, Old Street,Padalam

Kancheepuram,

Cell: 9787909450

Chengelpet - Chengelpet North District

Mr. J. Thava Narayanan

Chengalpet North District

President

172/G2 Sun Uthayam Apartments,

Nanthivaram,

Kooduvancheri,603 202

Cell: 9962842713

Mr.M. Rajesekar

Chengalpet North District

Gen.Secretary

8/23, Bharathiyar St, Anandapuram,

East Tambaram,Chennai-39

Cell: 9884799348

Mrs. G. Anjalai

Chengalpet North District Vice

President

168/W2, Indra Nagar,

Thirumani, Chengalpet- 603111

Cell: 9626139052

Mrs. G. A. Devika

Chengalpet North District Vice

President

1/9, Ponniamman Koil Street,

Madambakkam,

Kooduvancheri- 6030202

Cell: 9884261318

Ms. S. Maheswari

Chengalpet North District Vice

President

E.R. Nagar, Kuthanoor

Kooduvancheri- 6030202

Cell: 9940179926

Ms. M. Padmalakshmi

Chengalpet North District

Treasurer

C Block,Jawahar Iyya Nagar,

Athanur Village, Guduvancherry

Cell: 8608703817

Ms. Kaveri G.

Chengalpet North District Joint

Secretary

Madambakkam, No.2, E.R.

Nagar,Kuthanur,

Guduvancherry-603202

Cell: 9940179926

Mrs. J. Saraswathy

Chengalpet North District

Committee Member

1&2,G2 Sun Udayam apartments,

Nandhivaram,

Guduvancheri- 603202

Cell: 8122961443

Ms. J. Kotteeswari

Chengalpet North District

Committee Member

1&2,G2 Sun Udayam apartments

Nandhivaram,

Guduvancheri- 603202

Cell: 8122961443

Chengelpet - Cheyyur Taluk

Mr. K.Mohan Raj, B.Sc.,

Cheyyur Taluk President

Polambakkam Village,Ambethkar Street

Cheyyur Taluk,

Chengalpattu District - 603 309

Cell: 9926265991, 6385673343

Ranipet - District Committee

Mr. J. Raghupathy

District President

13/1, AKR Towers

Arcot Road, Ranipet - 632401

Cell 9965544011

Vellore - District Committee

Mr.A.Krishnan

President

117, Bypass Road,

Ambur, Vellore District

Cell 9789467627

Mrs. R.Govindammal

Vice President

Samyar Madam,

Ambur-635 802

Male Krishnapuram,

Vellore District,

Mr.P.Ayyavu

Vice President

No 1158, Kacheri Road,

Annanagar, Vaniyampadi,

Vellore District,

Cell 9150438073

Mr.R. Palani

Vice President

Rajakal (K) & Post,

Gudiyatham Via-635805

Cell 9600852423

Mr.E.Palani

Vice President

No. 205, Ambedkar Nagar

Keezmurungai, Ambur Taluk,

Vellore District

Mr.T.Vanaraj

Vice President

Veppamkuppam & Post,

Naidu Street, Ambur Taliuk,

Vellore District

Cell 9488853938

Mr.R. Subramaniam

Vice President

Vallimalai, Katpadi Taluk,

Vellore District

Mrs. M. Gopal

General Secretary

Periyakarumbur Post

Ambur Taluk -635 802,

Vellore District

Mrs.R.Radha

secretary

Venkatasamuthram

Colony & Post,

Ambur Taluk-63 5802,

Vellore District

Cell 9159946431

Mrs.T.Mohan

secretary

No. 3/55, Indra Nagar,

Tuthipattu, Ambur Taluk,

Vellore District

Mr.A.Selvi

secretary

S.K. Road,

Krishnapuram, Ambur Taluk,

Vellore District

Mr.E.Parvathy

secretary

Chinachery Village,

Agaram Cherry Post (Via)

Madhavnoor, Ambur Taluk,

Vellore District

Mr.A.Ramesh

secretary

Tirumalpuram (Via),

Venkadasamuthiram,

Thuthipattu Post,

Ambur Taluk,

Vellore District

Cell 9677573364

Mr.C.Anandharaj

secretary

Kezmittalam,

Pudumani Mittalam Post,

Ambur Taluk, Vellore District

Cell 9786976748

Mr.N.Narendran

secretary

No. 92, Dhandapani

Kovil Street,

2nd Street, (Near Bus Stop),

Thirupathur Vellore

Mr.V.Murugan, DME

secretary

No. 39, Netaji Road,

Kodiyur, Jolarpet-635 851

Tirupattur Taluk,

Vellore District

Mr.T.Vanaraj

secretary

Vepankuppam & Post,

Naidu Street, Ambur Taluk,

Vellore District

PH 9488853938

Mr.R.Subramaniyan

secretary

Vallimalai, Katpadi Taluk,

Vellore District

Vellore - Ambur

Mr.R.Chinnasamy

President

54, Devalapuram Post,

Ambur - 635 802

Vellore District

Vellore - Vaniyampadi

Mr.C.Anbu

President

No.4, Ambedkar Nagar,

Vellakuttai Post,

Vaniyampadi Taluk,

Vellore District

Mr. P. Ayyavoo

secretary

Anna nagar, High Court street,

Vaniyampadi, Vellore District

Cell 9944070584

Vellore - Pernampet

Mr. M. Kannan

President

Mariamman kovil Street,

Athipatti Ambur,

Vellore District

Cell 9944070584

Mr. R. Vijayakumar

Legal Advisor

Mariamman kovil Street,

Kaveripattu Via & Post,

Jolarpet, Natrampalli Taluk,

Vellore District

Cell 784234382853

Vellore - Jolarpet Zone

Mr. C. Mani, MA

President

4/225, K.K.Vattam,

Vakkanampatti Post,

Jolarpet,Velur District

Cell 9025541028

Ms.C. Suguna

Secretary

117, Bye Pass Salai,

Saibaba Koil 6th Street,

Indra Nagar, Ambur,

Vellore District

Cell 9159577237

Krishnagiri - District Committee

Mr.C.Veeramani

General Secretary

Periyar Nagar,

Uthangari Post & Taluk

Krishnagiri District

Cell 9443057376

Cell 9786562942

Mr. K. Ramachandran

Treasurer

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar,

Uthangari Post & Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Mr.T.Chinnaraj

Vice President

No. 117/134D,

Annanagar 1st Street,

Uthangari Post & Taluk

Krishnagiri-635 207

Cell 9597382823

Mr.G.Raman

Vice President

Anandthoor, Tholampuri

Mathoor, Uthangari

Krishnagiri-635 304

Cell 9443316846

Mr.OM.Murugan

Vice President

S/o. Madhan

Old Pochampallai,

KrishnagiriDistrict-635 206

Cell 9442877719

Mr.Johnson Arumugam

Vice President

No. 102/103,

Bharthipuram Uthangari,

Krishnagiri-635 207

Mr.G.Samuel Murugan

Vice President

Tholampathi Village,

Near Premier Mill

Indian Full Gospel Church

Soodapuram village,

Palathur Post, Hosur

Krishnagiri District - 635 124

Mrs.I.Roslin Jeeva

Vice President

No. 2/90D,

Annanagar 2nd Street,

Uthangari Post, Krishnagiri

Cell 9791926675

Mr.David Livingston, M.A., B.Ed

Vice President

117, Pambar Dam,

Marampatti Post, Uthangarai Taluk,

Krishnagiri District-635 207

Cell 9843590317

Mrs. Jeya Lakshmi

secretary

Uthangari Post & Taluk,

Krishnagiri

Mr.S.Raju

secretary

S/o. Chenniyam Bapanur,

Vengadathampatti Post,

Uthangarai Taluk,

Krishnagiri District Pin-635 307

Mr.N. Rajasekar

secretary

S/o. Nallathambi

Pillaiar Street,

Chingarapettai

Mr.K.Prabhu

secretary

S/o. Krishnan

Thandoiyappanur Village,

Uthangarai Post& Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Mr.J.V. Moorthy

secretary

4/180, Jambukutti,

Pochampalli Post&Taluk

Bargoor Undriyam,

Krishnagiri District-635 206

Krishnagiri - Bargur

Mr. R. Ramesh

President

Kenganayakampatti Village,

Anganpatti Post,

Pochampalli Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Cell 9952255307

Mr.M.Sekar

Treasurer

Puliyandapatti village,

Odapatti Post,

Pochampalli Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Cell 9790079798

Mr.R.Rajselvam

Vice President

Konanoor Village,

Pochampalli Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Cell 9865773857

Mr. U. Prakash

Vice President

Kullanoor Village,

Pochampalli Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Cell 9976357171

Mr.J.P.Purusothaman

Vice President

Jambukuttapatti Village,

Pochampalli Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Mr.G.Arunkumar

Secretary

Konanoor Village,

Pochampalli Taluk,

Krishnagiri District

Cell 9787442729

Krishnagiri - Krishnagiri East

Mr. C. Mathu

Krishnagiri East District Treasurer

Madathanoor Village, Puthukudiyan Kottai,

Pochampalli Post & Taluk,

Krishnagiri District- 635 206

Cell 9715771340

Mr. K. Sivavel

Krishnagiri East District Vice President

354A, Athipadi Village & Post,

Uthangarai Taluk,

Krishnagiri District- 635 507

Cell 9344732306

Dharmapuri - District Committee

Mr. A. Paulraj

Vice President

St. Arokya Annai School

Chelliyan Patti Village Post

Palakkodu Taluk

Dharmapuri-636 809

Mr.C. Rajendran

Vice President

St. Arokya Annai School

Chelliyan Patti Village Post

Palakkodu Taluk

Dharmapuri-636 809

Mr. Kaveri Ammal

Vice President

Chinnakummanoor,

C.D Pattam Post

Marandahalli, Palakkodu Taluk

Dharmapuri District

Mr. K. Arkammal

Vice President

No. 155, V-6th Cross Street

Gandhi Nagar,

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 9865741766

Mr. M. Sivaprakasam

Vice President

348/10, Varunatheertham

TNT Theater Backside

Arur- 636 903

Dharmapuri District

Mr. A. Theerthagiri

Vice President

Vazhaithottam,

Keeraipatti Post,

Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District- 636 903

Cell: 8300194088

Mr. A. Srinivasan

Vice President

159, Santhaimedu,

1st ward, Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District-636 008

Cell: 9344990003

Mr. M. Aruldhas

Secretary

Chenguttai,

Samathuvapuram,

K.Echampatti Post, Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 6381140127

Mr. R. Hariharan

Secretary

9/4, Chinnasamy Guide street,

Dharmapuri District - 636 703

Mr. S. Selvaraj

Secretary

Periyapatti Post,

Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 6379789463

Ms. S. Nagamani

Secretary

10/83/4, Indra Nagar,

Vennampatti Railway Gate,

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 7019763934

Mr. S. Boopathy

Secretary

Chikkalur Village,

Chikkalur Post,

Aur (N) Dharmapuri District

Cell: 8270312952

Mr. C. Murugan

Secretary

7/37-9, Somiya illam,

Melbhatsha Pettai,

NearICICI,Arur Taluk

Dharmapuri District - 636 703

Mr. A. Andi

Secretary

Nammangadu,

velanur Taluk, Arur Zone,

Dharmapuri District - 636 903

Cell: 9489277839, 9047269039

Ms. S. Sangeetha

Treasurer

Murugar kovil Street,

Varunatheertham,

Arur Post&Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 636 903

Cell: 9489721372

Mr. A. Durai Pandian

Committee Member

3/904, Poiyapatti

Village & Post,

Arur(N)

Dharmapuri District- 636 906

Cell: 9047709681

Mr. G. Sarathy

Committee Member

6/112, Varunatheertham,

Arur (N) Dharmapuri District

Cell: 9486886453

Dharmapuri - Dharmapuri East District

Mr. K.Selvam

Dharmapuri East District

President

S/o. Krishnan

4550, Varnatheertham

9th Ward, Harur P.O - 636903

Harur Taluk, Dharmapuri Dist

Cell: 9489721372

Kavinzhar M. Premkumar

Dharmapuri East District Vice

President

7/151, Salem Road,

Harur-636 903

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 9487991095

Mr.P.Palanidurai

Dharmapuri East District

Secretary

Mettupatti 4th Road, Arur Post,

Dharmapuri District- 636 903

Cell: 9487659299

Mr. A. Selvaraji

Dharmapuri East District

Secretary

89/90, Periyapatti Village & Post,

Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District- 636 903

Cell: 6379789463

Mr. S. Arul Deepa

Dharmapuri East District

Secretary

18, Samathuvapuram Arur Vattam

Echampadi Post, Navalai,

Dharmapuri District- 635 302

Cell: 8220970381

Mr. N.T. Kumaresan

Dharmapuri East District

Vice President

4/30, Athi Dravidar Colony,

Nambipatti (VIII) H.

Thottampatti Post,

Pappiretty Patti Taluk,

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 9715623975

Mrs. R. Ranjitham

Dharmapuri East District

Vice President

294, Kolagampatti Village & Post,

Pappireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District- 636 903

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 9597657691

Mr.M.Kathirvelu

Dharmapuri East District

Vice President

2/16, Periyapatti Village & Post,

Pappireddy Taluk,

Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District-636 903

Cell: 9787533453

Mr.M.Rajadurai,B.E.,

Dharmapuri East District

Treasurer

390/4, Periyar Nagar,

Arur Village & Post,

Dharmapuri District-636 903

Cell: 7373825385

Dharmapuri - Dharmapuri West District

Mr. Thagadur. N. Piraisoodan

Dharmapuri West District

President

5/38, Karuvoola Colony,

Near Collector Office,

Dharmapuri District- 636 705

Cell: 90080676557

Mr.Nagarajan

Dharmapuri West District

Vice President

239, LIG, TNHB Vennampatti,

Dhamapuri District

Mr.Thambi Parameswaran

Dharmapuri West District

Secretary

Kanapallai Street, Palacode Taluk,

Dharmapuri District- 636 008

Cell: 9443436019

Dharmapuri - Harur Zone

Mr. M. Srinivasan

Arur Zone President

159-1, Arur Post,

Dharmapuri District- 636 903

Cell: 7598090786

Mr. P. Palani durai

Vice Presidents

410/411, Govindasamy nagar,

Mettupatti 4th Road, Harur Post,

Dharmapuri District-636 903

Cell: 9487659299

Mr. A. Durai Pandian

Vice Presidents

3/904 -A, Poyyapatti Village &

Post,Harur ,

Mettupatti 4th Road, Harur Post,

Dharmapuri District - 636 906

Cell: 9047709681

Mr. C. Tithu

Vice Presidents

Vepilai patti village,

Kethurettipatti Post,

Papireddy patti TK,

Dharmapuri District - 636 906

Cell: 9487183148

Ms. N. Gayathri

Vice Presidents

14th ward, Ambethkar Nagar,

Harur Post & Taluk,

Dharmapuri District-636 903

Cell: 8903180376

Mr. D. Suyam Prakasam

General Secretary

T.Ammapettai Post, Harur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 636 906

Cell: 9626404715

Ms. N. Punitha

Secretary

Velampatti, Vepampatti Post,

Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 636 903

Cell: 9442667761

Mr. R. Vikraman

Secretary

2/259, M.Pallipatti village,

M.Vellampatti Post & Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District- 635 305

Cell: 9791739279

Mr. M. Chandrasekaran

Secretary

236/A, Ambethkar Nagar,

16th ward, Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District- 636 903

Cell: 9751426146

Ms. Durga

Joint Secretary

14th ward, Ambethkar Nagar,

Arur Post & Taluk,

Dharmapuri District-636 903

Cell: 7667320124

Mrs. K.T.R. Manimegalai

Joint Secretary

Bharathipuram Village,

Kolagampatti Post, Harur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District

Mr. G. Senthilkumar

Joint Secretary

Bus Stand Backside,

GSR Cycle Stand, Harur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District-636 903

Cell: 8189888420

Mr. G. Sarathy

Committee Members

6/112, Varunatheertham, Harur,

Dharmapuri District - 636 906

Cell: 9486886453

Mr. R. Krishnan

Committee Members

Veppanattham, K.Vetrapatti Post,

Harur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 636 902

Mr. R. Rajkumar

Committee Members

1, Poyyapatti post, Harur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 636 903

Cell: 8608023492

Mr. M. Prabhu

Committee Members

Dr.Annal Nagar, Morapur Post

Harur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 305

Cell: 9842983541

Ms. M. Velvizhi

President

Paraiapatti Village & Post,

Harur Taluk, Morappur via,

Dharmapuri District - 636 906

Cell: 9442617893

Mr. S. Boopathy

President

Arunthathiyar St,

Chikkalur Vilage, Arur Taluk,

Dharmaputi District- 636906

Cell: 8940251279

Mr. R. Kesavan

Secretary

Arunthathiyar St,

Chikkalur Vilage, Arur Taluk,

Dharmaputi District- 636906

Ms. M. Saritha

Treasurer

Arur Taluk,

Dharmaputi District- 636906

Cell: 9585986423

Mr. P.G. Samikannu

President

Periyapatti Village, ArurTaluk,

Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri District-636 906

Cell: 9944882842

Mr. M.Kathirvel

Secretary

Dharmapuri District-636 906

Cell: 9787533453

Mr.A.Selvaraji

Treasurer

Periyapatti Village, ArurTaluk

Dharmapuri District - 636 906

Cell: 9944882842

Mrs.S.Rathinam

President

Kottapatti Post, Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri-636 906

Cell: 9159684006

Mrs.LurduMary

Treasurer

Kottapatti Post,

Arur Taluk, Dharmapuri-636 906

Cell: 8524900128

Mrs.R.Kalaiselvi

secretary

Kottapatti Post, Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri - 636 906

Cell: 9751440177

Ms. R. Muthulakshmi

Arur Zone, Veppanattham

Village President

Veppanatham Village,

Vetrampatti Post, Arur Taluk,

Dharmapuri-636 902

Cell: 9489255924

Mr. P. Pandurangan

Rehadahalli Village President

1/113, Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Cell: 9639722604

Ms. M. Vasumathi

Rehadahalli Village

Vice President

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Ms. M. Mathammal

Rehadahalli Village

Vice President

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Mr. M. Saranya

Rehadahalli Village

Vice President

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Cell: 8861151940

Mr. C. Selvarasu

Rehadahalli Village

Vice President

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Cell: 9786565473

Mr. M. Murugan

Rehadahalli Village

Secretary

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Cell: 9894265539

Ms. S. Kavitha

Rehadahalli Village

joint Secretary

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Cell: 9894265539

Ms. S. Manimegalai

Rehadahalli Village

Joint Secretary

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Cell: 9786565473

Mr. K. Velayudham

Rehadahalli Village

Treasurer

Rehadahalli Village & Post,

Papireddy Taluk,

Dharmapuri District - 635 301

Cell: 8861151940

Dr.M. Aruldhas

President

Senguttai, Samathuvapuram (A)

Kambai Nallur, Dharapuri District,

Cell: 6381140127

Ms. Arul Deepa

Treasurer

Senguttai, Samathuvapuram (A)

Kambai Nallur, Dharapuri District,

Cell: 8144652641

Mr.K. Jothi

Vice President

Senguttai, Samathuvapuram (A)

Kambai Nallur, Dharapuri District,

Cell: 9095784551

Mr. M. Mookappan

Secretary

Navalai Post, Senguttai,

Samathuvapuram,

Kambainallur Village,

Dharmapuri District

Cell: 7708389054

Mr. M. Chandran

Joint Secretary

Senguttai, Samathuvapuram (A)

Kambai Nallur, Dharapuri District,

Cell: 7418859824

Mr. R.Radha

Joint Secretary

Senguttai, Samathuvapuram (A)

Kambai Nallur, Dharapuri District,

Cell: 8300140122

Tiruvannamalai - District Committee

Mr. P. Dhamodharan

President

7, Vallalar Street, Bagayam,

Vellore - 632 002

Cell: 9487044051

Dr. A. Ruban Opthomitist

Vice President

Divya Opticals,

No.19D, Gandhi Road,

Vandavasi - 604 408

Thiruvannamalai District

Cell: 9842035113

Mr. Suresh

Vice President

No. 5/1032, Senkunthar Street,

Male Sesha Mangalam,

Cheyyar Taluk,

Thiruvannamali District - 604 504

Cell: 9677526237

Villupuram - District Committee

Mr. M.Kaja Mohoideen

Vizhupuram District President

646, Palanivel Nagar,K.K.Road,

Villupuram District-605602

Cell:9095954000

Mr. J.Ayyanar

General Secretary

135, Bajanai Koil Street,

Kosapalayam, Anniyur Post,

Vikravandi Taluk,

Villupuram District- 605 202

Cell:9941830375

Mrs. U.M. Sophia Laurence

Vice President

482A, Amma Nagar,

Pandi Road, Tindivanam,

Vizhupuram - 604 001

Cell:9626282189

Mr.A.Jeyapaul

Vice President

138, GST Road,

Kooteripattu - 604 302,

Tindivanam, Vizhupuram District

Cell: 9514270398, 7305577430

Mr.A.Ratchagarajar

Vice President

9, Kamaraj Street, Marakanam Road,

Tindivanam - 640 001,

Vizhupuram District

Cell: 9894686402

Mr.M. Moorthy

Vice President

100, Muthumariamman Koil Street,

Vanur Taluk, Parikalpattu Village,

Vizhupuram District-604 304

Cell: 9976560116

Ms.A.Vasuki

Secretary

4/C, Singarathoppu, Kidangal-2,

Tindivanam-640 001,

Vizhupuram District

Cell: 6382549466

Rev. C. Muniyan, M.Com., M.Ed.,

Secretary

No.29, First Street,

Ganesh Nagar, East Pandi Road,

Vizhupuram- 605 602

Cell: 7358871311

Mr. A. Williams

General Secretary

3/161, Indranagar Qrts,

Vittalapuram, Thindivanam

Vizhupuram District- 604 307

Cell: 9787887777, 9941447777

Mr. S. Sivashankar

Treasurer

3/299, New colony,

Rathapuram & Post,

Vikkravandi Taluk,

Vizhupuram District- 605 501

Villupuram - Thindivanam

Ms.D.Ramya

President

12/A, Singarathoppu Gidangal-2,

Tindivanam- 604 001

Vizhupuram District

Cell: 9597241126

Mr.Y.Joseph

Keezhyedaiyalam Village President

363, Kamarajar Street,

Keezhyedaiyalam, Tindivanam TK,

Vizhupuram District

Cell: 9150615650

Villupuram - Ulundurpet

Mr.P.K.Robby

President

Yemapur, Thiruvellainallur Post,

Thirukovilur (TK)

Vizhupuram District-607 203

Cell: 9843696272

Villupuram - Senji

Mr. M. John Peter

President

4, Periyar Street,

Valathi Post- 604 208

Mel Maliyur Talauk,

Vizhupuram District

Cell: 8681821082, 8056481848

Villupuram - Kallakurichi

Rev. V. J. Sugunadasan

Kallakurichi District President

10, Church Road,

New Ajis Nagar Post,

Ulunthur Pettai Post,

Vizhupuram District - 606 107

Cell: 9360269641

Mr. T. Benjamin Vincent Babu

General Secretary

37/6, M.A. G. Building,

Salem Main Road, Emapair,

Kallakurichi- 606 202

Vizhupuram District

Cell: 9442424194

Selam - District Committee

Mr. Thumbal P. Selvaraj

President

Mr. Thumbal P. Selvaraj

President

7/3, South Irangadu

Thumbal Post-636114

Bethanayakam Palayam Taluk,

Salem District

Cell: 9626350164

Mr. S.S. Murugan

Gen-Secretary

Mr.S.S. Murugan

Gen-Secretary

No. 15, Forest Department,

ColonyYercaud Main Road,

Salem - 636 007,

Cell: 9442187177

Mr. P. Ganesh

Vice President

Mr.P. Ganesh

Vice-President

No. 3/514, Sangagiri Main Road,

Jarikondalampatti,

Sandhayarpet (P.O)

Salem District - 636 002

Cell: 9965493349, 9003303101

Mr. C. Gopal

Vice President

Mr. C. Gopal

Vice-President

Ram Gopala Fuel Station,

Mettur Main Road,

Poolampatti, Edapaddi- 637 107

Cell: 9965493349, 9003303101

Salem District

Cell: 9444441929

Selam - Jaheer Amma Palayam

Mr. S. Elumalai

President

Mr. S. Elumalai

President

2/86, Kaliamman koil st,

Jaheer Amma Palayam,

Salem-636302

Cell: 9791336726

Mr. G. Gokul

Vice President

Mr. G. Gokul

Vice - President

2/77, Mariuamman Koil st,

Jageer Amma Palayam,

Salem -636302

Cell: 9952780230

Mr. N. Arunagiri

Vice President

Mr. N. Arunagiri

Vice-President

2/83, Mariamman Koil St,

Jageer Amma palayam,

Salem- 636 302

Mr. N. Ravi

Vice President

Mr. N.Ravi

Vice-President

3/92, Mariamman Koil st,

Jageer Amma palayam,

Salem - 636 302

Cell: 3833093297

Mr. S. Arumugam

President

Mr. S. Arumugam

President

2/86, Kaliamman koil st,

Jaheer Amma Palayam,

Salem-636302

Cell: 9790617949

Mr. V. Sathish

Vice President

Mr.V. Sathish

Vice President

1/98, Ettikuttai st,

Jageer Amma Palayam,

Salem -636302

Cell: 9500721393

Namakkal - District Committee

Mr. K. Rangarajan

President

Mr. K. Rangarajan

President

86, North Main Road,

Pandamangalam Post,

Paramathi Velur,

Namakkal District- 637208

Cell: 9344234517

Mrs.G.Santhi

General Secretary

No.36, North Main Road

Pandamangalam (PO)

Paramathi Velur,

Namakkal District

Cell: 9944264191

Mr. K.A.Rajamanickam

Vice President

Mr. K.A.Rajamanickam

Vice President

No.9/34, North Street,

Kallipalayam,

Venkarai Post

Paramathi Vellore Taluk,

Namakkal District-637 208

Cell: 9443252133

Mr. M.Kalaivanan

Vice President

Mr.M.Kalaivanan,M.A.,BL.,

Vice President

367, 2nd street, College Road,

Paramathy Vellore

Namakkal District

Mr. B. Ravi

Vice President

Mr. B. Ravi

Vice President

Thammanaikan patti,

Singalanthapuram Post, Rasipuram

Taluk, Namakkal District- 637 412

Cell: 9790386132, 9578920543

Mr. V.S. Baskar

Secretary

Mr. V.S. Baskar

secretary

Velur TV Owner,Opp to Divya Theatre

Kabilar Malai Road,

Paramathi velur Post- 638 182

Namakkal District

Cell: 9843361007

Mr. K. Avinashalingam

Secretary

Mr.K.Avinashalingam

secretary

No. 105, North Street,

Paramathi Vellore Taluk,

Namakkal District

Cell: 9442828086

Mr. M.A. Dhanapal

Secretary

Mr.M.A.Dhanapal

secretary

No. 13/15, A.Chettiyar Street,

Near Shakthi Vinayakar Koil,

Paramathy Vellore,

Namakkal District

Mr. K. MadharshaBabu

Secretary

Mr.K.MadharshaBabu

secretary

71/A, Kamarajar Street, Near Water Tank,

Pandamanagalam (TK) ParamathivelurTaluk,

Namakkal District

Cell: 8875163786

Mr. P. Kuppusamy

Secretary

Mr.P.Kuppusamy

secretary

18B-9, Amutha Complex,

Salem Main Road, Kumarapalayam,

Namakkal District

Ms. G. Kaviya

Secretary

Ms. G. Kaviya

secretary

16/12, Sivankoil Street,

Pandamangalam Post, Paramathi Velur Tk

Namakkal District

Cell: 97895757800

Mr. P.Elango, BABL

Legal Advisor

Mr.P.Elango, BABL

Legal Advisor

160, Kathiravan Maligai

Pothanur post Paramathiveklur TK,

Namakkal District -638181

Cell: 9095221547

Kumarapalayam - Pothanoor

Mr. K. Ranjith

Pothanoor President

Mr.K.Ranjith

Pothanoor President

Rakki Studio& &Video Coverage,

Cauvery Road, Pothanoor,

Paramathivelur Taluk,

Namakkal District

Cell: 7373763494

Kumarapalayam - Pandamanagalam

Mr. K. Madharsha Babu

President

Mr.K.Madharsha Babu

President

71/A, Kamarajar Street,

Near Water Tank,

Pandamanagalam (TK)

Paramathivelur Taluk,

Namakkal District

Cell: 8875163786

Erode - District Committee

Mr. R. Kanagarajan

President

Mr. R. Kanagarajan

President

C.196, Muthampalayam,

Phase-1, Rangampalayam,

Erode - 638 009

Cell: 9750351215

Mr. R. Rajan

vice President

Mr. R. Rajan

Vice President

No. 28, Anada illam,

Telephone Nagar,

Erode- 638 001

Cell: 9524193055

Mr. A. Vincent

Treasurer

Mr. A. Vincent

Treasurer

147, K.K.Nagar,

Chennimalai Road,

Erode - 638 009

Cell: 9488868423

Tirupur - District Committee

Mrs. Jeyameenakshi

Tiruppur District President

Mrs. Jeyameenakshi

Tiruppur District President

64, mahalakshmi Garden,

15, Velampalayam,

Tiruppur District - 641 652

Cell: 8072000432, 9789453530

Mr. M. Kathiravan

Vice President

Mr. M. Kathiravan

Vice President

Shanthi Para Medical Institute,

127/3A-1C, Kumarlingam West,

Udumalai Road,

Tiruppur District - 642 204

Cell:9843441971

Nilgiris - District Committee

Mr. G. Jeyabalan

President

Mr.G. Jeyabalan

President

No.10/363,

Sree Dhanwantri Ayurvedic Clinic,

Sriram Complex, Old Bus stand,

Gudalur, Nilgiris-643 212

PH: 9486408241

Mr. N. Baldev Singh

Vice President

Mr. N.Baldev Singh

Vice President

No.10/363,"Cathis Haven"

Indira Nagar, Bikketty Corner,

Ooty Coonoor Main Road,

Ooty - 643202, Nilgiris District,

Cell: 9443484400

Mr. M. Rafee Que

General Secretary

Mr. M. Rafee Que

General Secretary

No.20/561, DVS Road,

First Mile Gudalur,-643212

Cell: 9787277986

Mr. K. Prakash

Secretary

Mr.K . Prakash

Secretary

Ayyapas, Kalherikkunnu,

Vallikkunnu, Malapuram

Cell: 8680078155

Coimbatore - District Committee

Mr. T. Aswin Suresh

President

Mr.T.Aswin Suresh

President

C/o.Mr.Anandan

1, Race Course,

Tulasi Nivas, Coimbatore -641 018

Cell: 9443136388

Dhindugal - District Committee

Mrs. N. Nagira Banu

President

Mrs. N. Nagira Banu

President

3/19, North Thathanakkam,

Palani Taluk, Dindigal-624 621

Cell: 9789956699

Mr.V.H.K. Hariharan, BA

vice President

Mr.V.H.K.Hariharan, BA

Vice President

Srivani Nivas, Chatram Street,

Dhindugal - 624001

PH: 0451-2422611

Cell: 9443077945

Mr. S. Abdul Gafoor

Vice President

Mr.S.Abdul Gafoor

Vice President

A4/77, Vivekanandanagar,

Dhindugal - 624 001

Cell: 9824151799

Mr. A. Lawrence Santiago

Vice President

Mr.A.Lawrence Santiago

Vice President

5/77, NGO Colony,

Dhindugal- 624 005

Cell: 9842103048

Mr. J. David

Treasurer

Mr.J.David

Treasurer

61F/T.E.L.C.ITI Compound,

Nagalnagar,

Dhindugal District - 624003

Cell: 9976617173

Karur - District Committee

Mr. M. Chandru, M.A. B.Ed

President

Mr. M. Chandru, M.A. B.Ed

President

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District,

Cell: 9698877665

Mr. N. Elangovan, M.A., B.Ed

General Secretary

Mr.N. Elangovan, M.A., B.Ed

General Secretary

Kandiyur Post, Kulithalai Taluk,

Karur District

Mr. R.Gowrishankar, M.A ., B.Ed.,

Vice President

Mr.R.Gowrishankar, M.A ., B.Ed.,

Vice President

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District

Mr. Naveen, DME

Committee Member

Mr.Naveen, DME

Committee Member

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District,

Mr. S. Raja Rajan, DME,ITI

Committee Member

Mr.S. Raja Rajan, DME,ITI

Committee Member

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District,

Mr. K. Raja

Committee Member

Mr.K. Raja

Committee Member

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District,

Mr. K. Hari Prasath, DME

Committee Member

Mr.K.Hari Prasath, DME

Committee Member

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli,

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District

Mr. S. Paramasivam

Committee Member

Mr.S. Paramasivam

Committee Member

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District

Mr. N. Nagira Banu

President

M.Karunakaran

Committee Member

Kandiyur Post, Kulithalai Taluk,

Karur District

Mr. Kapildev, DME

Committe Member

Mr. Kapildev, DME

Committee Member

Mela Street, Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District

Mr. B. Nilopher

Committe Member

Mr.B.Nilopher

Committee Member

7/35, Keela thaneer palli,

Rajendram, Kulithalai Taluk,

Karur District

Mr. G.Bharathi Raja, M.A., B.Ed.,

Committe Member

Mr. G.Bharathi Raja, M.A., B.Ed.,

Committee Member

Thaneer Palli

Kulithalai Taluk, Karur District,

Trichy Managar - District Committee

Mr. M. Sugumaran, M.A.,

President

Mr. M. Sugumaran, M.A.,

President

9, Ramalingam Nagar,2nd Main Road,

Uraiyur, Trichy- 620 003

Cell: 9363134611

Mr. P. Kathir Muthukumar, BHS.,

General Secretary

Dr.P. Kathir Muthukumar, BHMS.,

General Secretary

43, Kaveri Nagfar, wireless Road,

Airport, Trichy District,

Cell: 9442598557

Mr. P. Poonsekaran, D.Pharm.,

Vice President

Mr. P. Poonsekaran, D.Pharm.,

Vice President

7/11, Govindapuram,

Ponnaikadai Post-621 702

lalkudi Taluk, Trichy District

Cell: 9943165576

Mr. B. Karthik, B.Sc., B.Ed., LLB.,

Vice President

Mr. B. Karthik, B.Sc., B.Ed., LLB.,

Vice President

202, Shanmuga Nagar/ 81st Cross,

K.T.Malai, Trichy- 102,

Cell: 8754759954

Mr. R. Mohankumar, B.Sc.,

Vice President

Mr. R. Mohankumar, B.Sc.,

Vice President

28/122, Keerai Kollai Street,

Salai Road, Uraiyur, Trichy- 3

Cell:9944669485

Mrs. A. Tamilselvi

Vice President

Mrs. A. Tamilselvi

Vice President

82. Mela Street,

Srirangam-6

Cell: 9788980592

Mr. K. Diwakar,M.Com

Vice President

Mr. K. Diwakar,M.Com

Vice President

35/16, Periya milagu Parai,

Pudutheru, Trichy District

Cell: 9629023330

Mr. R. Jeyakarthikeyan, B.Sc., LLB.,

Vice President

Mr. R. Jeyakarthikeyan, B.Sc., LLB.,

Vice President

Trichy District- 600 017

Cell: 8883310756

Mr. M. Ramamurthy, B.Sc.,

Secretary

Mr. M. Ramamurthy, B.Sc.,

Secretary

26, Ramalinga Nagar West Extn.,

Uraiyur, Trichy District- 620 003

Cell: 8601577407

Mr. P. Vaigaikumar, B.A.,

Secretary

Mr. P. Vaigaikumar, B.A.,

Secretary

3/273, Shanthapura m West Streety,

Allithurai, Trichy District-620 102

Cell: 9443809098

Mr. U. Vellaisamy, M.Sc.,

Secretary

Mr. U. Vellaisamy, M.Sc.,

Secretary

105, Mettu Street, Uraiyur,

Trichy- 620 003

Cell: 8838448822

Mr. G. Athi Narayanan

Secretary

Mr. G. Athi Narayanan

Secretary

66B, Ramalinga Nagar 2nd main Road,

Uraiyur, Trichy- 620 003

Cell: 9597596718

Mr. V. Preethi, M.Sc., B .Ed.,

Treasurer

Mrs. V. Preethi, M.Sc., B .Ed.,

Treasurer

20/18, Ramalinga nagar,

8th south cross St, Trichy District- 17

Cell: 9543903805

Mr. M. Mathavaraj, B.Sc., LLB.,

Legal Advisor

Mr. M. Mathavaraj, B.Sc., LLB.,

Legal Advisor

8. Keezha Devathanam,

Theppakulamk, Trichy District-1

Cell: 8190948785

Mr. L Sugumar,

Committee Members

Mr. L Sugumar,

Committee Members

SF/4, Vinayaga Apartment,

Mampura Salai, Trichy-1

Cell: 9443438848

Mr. A. Saravanan, MBA.,

Committee Members

Mr.A. Saravanan, MBA.,

Committee Members

38/81, Palayam Bazaar,

Uraiyur, Trichy- 620 001

Cell: 9843137777

Mr. R. Ramesh, B.Com.,

Committee Members

Mr. R. Ramesh, B.Com.,

Committee Members

9 Ramalinga nagar 2nd Main Road,

Uraiyur, Trichy- 620 003

Cell: 8870157587

Mrs. S. Rukmani, M.A.,

Committee Members

Mrs. S. Rukmani, M.A.,

Committee Members

101, Walaja Road, Uraiyur,

Trichy- 620 003

Cell: 8438810558

Ms. S. Srinidhi Kasthuri, B.Sc.,

Committe Members

Ms. S. Srinidhi Kasthuri, B.Sc.,

Committee Members

65B, Ramalinga Nagar, 2nd Main Road,

, Uraiyur, Trichy-3

Cell: 8438810558

Cuddalore - District Committee

Mr.S.Shoban Babu B.Sc., (Agri) B.L

President

Mr.S.Shoban Babu B.Sc., (Agri) B.L

President

No.7, Sunjail Road,Near RDO,

Old Collectrate Backside,

Manjkur Kuppam,

Cuddalore Taluk, Cuddalore-607 001

Cell: 9865162382

Mr.S.Vinni (@) Manikandan, MA., BL

General Secretary

Mr.S.Vinni (@) Manikandan, MA., BL

General Secretary

Bagavathi Amman Koil Street,

Vilvanagar,

Cuddalore Taluk & District- 607 001

Cell: 8248351410

Mr.J. AnandhBaskar,B.Sc., MBA.,

Treasurer

Mr. J. AnandhBaskar,B.Sc., MBA.,

Treasurer

Angalamman Kovil Mettu Street

Karaikadu, Sipcot Post

Cuddalore Taluk & Post - 607 005

Cell: 7904416689

Mr.S. R. Gangatharan

Vice President

Mr. S. R. Gangatharan

Vice President

Pillaiar Koil Street,Sundaravandi,

Thiruvanthipuram Post, Banruti Taluk,

Cuddalore District

Cell: 6380156350

Mr. D. Ashokumar, Ph.D.,

Vice President

Mr. D. Ashokumar, Ph.D.,

Vice President

Amman Koil Stret,

Kambalimedu, Alapakkam Post,

Cuddalore taluk & District- 608 801

Cell: 9080985856

Mr.Ela. Vinothkumar, M.A.,

Vice President

Mr. Ela. Vinothkumar, M.A.,

Vice President

25/A, Bagavathi Amman Kovil Street,

Vilvanagar, Cuddalore-1

Cell: 7010786352

Mr.N. Vijayabharathi, M.Sc (Agri)

Vice President

Mrs. N. Vijayabharathi, M.Sc (Agri)

Vice President

5, Mattupatti street,

Puthupalayam, Cuddalore-1

Cell: 9442443247

Mr.D.S. Murali, B.E.,

Vice President

Mr. D.S. Murali, B.E.,

Vice President

2, DSM Illam, Ramasamy Nagar,

Anna Nagar, Cuddalore-1

Cell: 9443258587

Mr. S. Vadivelu, MBA

Vice President

Mr. S. Vadivelu, MBA

Vice President

90, Subramanian Kovil Street,

Puthupalayam, Cuddalore District

Cell: 9865337240

Mr. P. Sudhakar

Secretary

Mr. P. Sudhakar

Secretary

29B, Mettu Street, Vanniyar Palayam,

Cuddalore District

Cell: 9965488477

Mr.N. Raghu, BA., B.L.,

Secretary

Mr. N. Raghu, BA., B.L.,

Secretary

Kuttaikara Street, Cuddalore O.T

Cuddalore District- 607 003

Cell: 8807556609

Mr. S. Karki

Secretary

Mr. S. Karki

Secretary

94, Bagooraja Street,

Malumiyar Kottai,Cuddalore District

Cell: 9942104421

Mr. N.R. Kartikeyan

Secretary

Mr. N.R. Kartikeyan

Secretary

8, Pidaiyariamman Koil Street,

Kamniyanpettai (Via) Thirupapuliyur,

Cuddalore District

Cell: 9994034959

Nagapattinam - District Committee

Mr. P. John Nilavazhagan

President

Mr. P. John Nilavazhagan

President

Anna Nagar 1st Street,

Chattanathapuram Post,

Seerkhazhi Taluk,

Nagai District-609 110

Cell: 9842224416

Mrs. A. Seetha Lakshmi

General Secretary

Mrs. A. Seetha Lakshmi

General Secretary

238/2, Indiragandhi Veedhi,

Akkur Post, Tharangai Taluk,

Nagapattinam District

Cell: 9487032965, 9843464559

Tiruvarur - District Committee

Mr. S.Illayaraja

President

Mr.S.Illayaraja

President

No. 2/37, Agraharam,

Valangaimun Taluk,

Nellore-614 208,

Tiruvarur District

Mr. M. Kathiravan

Vice President

Mr. M. Kathiravan

Vice President

Shanthi Para Medical Institute

127/3A-1C, Kumarlingam West

Udumallai Road

Tiruppur District-642 204

Cell: 9843441971

Thanjavur - District Committee

Mr. S.Marimuthu

General Secretary

Mr.S.Marimuthu

General Secretary

B3/ BSNL, Staff Quarters,

Kasthuribai Road,

Kumbakonam -612001

Thanjavur District

Cell: 948610850

Sivagangai - District Committee

Mr. R.AnandRamasamy

President

Mr.R.AnandRamasamy

President

34, Paventhar Street,

Lakshmi Nagar,

Azhagappapuram Post,

Karaikudu - 630 003

Cell: 9445215311, 9626225311

Mr. V.Kannadasan

Vice President

Mr.V.Kannadasan

Vice President

47, Anna Nagar,

Manamadurai - 630 606

Sivagangai District

Cell: 9842932909, 9092897264

Mr. M .Kalidas

Vice President

Mr.M.Kalidas

Vice President:

No. 16-3-61F,

Kaliamman Koil Street

Tirupathoor, Sivagangai - 630 711

PH: 04577-266770

Sivagangai - Karaikudi Zone

Ms. Pandimeenal

Karaikudi Zone President

Ms. Pandimeenal

Karaigudi zone President

123, Mela Oorani canal Street

Muthupattinam, Karaikudi,

Sivagangai District - 630 001

Cell: 8098401418, 9965335164

Mrs.P.Karthika

Treasurer

Mrs.P.Karthika

Treasurer

No.7, Subramaniya 2nd Street,

North Extension, Karaikudi,

Sivangangai District - 630 002

Ms. Malliga

Karaikudi Zone Vice President

Ms.Malliga

Karaigudi zone Vice President

13/2, BalambikaIllam,

SekkalaiNaduchanthu, Annamalai Street

Karaikudi, Sivagangai District - 630 002

Cell: 9487375985

Mrs.V.Jayanthi

Vattara Secretary

Mrs.V.Jayanthi

Vattara Secretary

1/37, Sowmiyanarayanapuram,

Thirupathur, Puthukattambur

Kattambur Post, ThirupathurTaluk,

Sivagangai District

Cell: 8056474321

Mrs.A.Jegadeeswari

Vattara Joint Secretary

Mrs.A.Jegadeeswari

Vattara Joint Secretary

MKK Qrts, Pallathur,Karaikudi,

Sivagangai District-630 002

Cell: 975185012

Madurai - District Committee

Mrs.S.Tamilarasi

President

Mrs.S.Tamilarasi

President:

No. 5, Aparna Enclave 1st Floor,

Velmurugan Nagar, Bypass

Madurai-625 016,

Cell: 9994305830,

Mr. Lion. K. Arunachalam

General Secretary

Mr. Lion. K. Arunachalam

General Secretary

No. 2904, Housing Board Colony

Villupuram, Madurai-625 012

Cell: 9486362511, 9840719424

Mrs. S.Priyadarshini

Treasurer

Mrs. S. Priyadarshini

Treasurer

No. 45A, Corporation Colony,

Gyanaolliepuram,

Madurai-625 016

Cell: 9786850110

Mr. K. Dhanapalan, BHMS.,

Vice President

Mr. K. Dhanapalan, BHMS.,

Vice President:

Sree Vishnu Nivas,

K.V.P. Nagar 1st Street Mahalakshmi Nagar

K. Pudoor, Madurai-625 001

Cell: 928339963

Mr. N. Saravanan, M.A.,LLB.,

Vice President

Mr. N. Saravanan, M.A.,LLB.,

Vice President

No. 14B, Ooranikarai Street

Mela Madai, Madurai-625 020

Cell: 9443139635

Mr. S. Suresh Kumar Issac Paul

Vice President

Mr.S. Suresh Kumar Issac Paul

Vice President

No. 32, Paul Mudaliyar Mansion

K.K. Nagar, Madurai-625 020

Cell: 9443070502 / 9843270501

Mr. K. Stalin,B.A.,BL.,

Vice President

Mr. K. Stalin,B.A.,BL.,

Vice President

No. 64, East 4th Street

K.K. Nagar, Madurai-625 020

Cell: 9345665068, 9043830128

Mr. Lion. S. Kumaresan

Vice President

Mr. Lion. S. Kumaresan

Vice President

No.139, North Mada Street

Madurai - 625 001

Mrs. Sharmila Devi

Vice President

Mrs. Sharmila Devi

Vice President

C-186, Nellaiyappar Street,

Thirunagar, Madurai

Cell: 8838365308

Mr. R. Balaji

Secretary

Mr. R. Balaji

secretary

No. 64, East, 4th Street

K.K. Nagar, Madurai-625 020

Cell: 9486556600

Mr. S.Sudhakar

Secretary

Mr. S. Sudhakar

secretary

No. 3900, Housing Board,

Madurai-625 012

Cell: 9789888702

Mr. R. Venkatesan

Secretary

Mr. R. Venkatesan

secretary

No. 143/1/796, Roja Street

Ayyappan Nagar

Iyyar Bunglow, Madurai-625 014

Cell: 9994494014

Mr. C. Uma Maheswari

Secretary

Mr. C. Uma Maheswari

secretary

No. 64, East, 4th Street

K.K. Nagar, Madurai-625 020

Cell: 9842477645

Mr. G. Kaleeshwaran

Secretary

Mr. G. Kaleeshwaran

secretary

Keeranoor, Poonchuppi Pos,

Melur Taluk, Madurai

Cell: 9629291092

Mr. M. Ayyasamy

secretary

Mr. M. Ayyasamy

secretary

No. 57, Indra Nagar,

P.T. Rajan Main Road,

Madurai

Cell: 9944126723

Mr. C. Muthuraman

Mr. C. Muthuraman

No. 18D, VOC Main Road,

Parashakthi Nagar,

Aruppukottai, Madurai - 625 012

Cell: 9790031064

Mrs.S. Mallika

secretary

Mrs. S. Mallika

secretary

No. 14/112,

Arumugapillai Street,

Melur, Madurai District

Cell: 9751134237

Mrs.S. Kavitha

secretary

Mrs. S. Kavitha

secretary

No. 66/2, K.T.K. Thangamani Nagar, Bakyanathapuram, Dhadaneri, Madurai District

Thangamani Nagar, Bakyanathapuram,

Dhadaneri, Madurai District

Mrs. V. Irulayi

secretary

Mrs. V. Irulayi

secretary

No. 72C, Andhaneri,

Indra Illam, Kadhakenaru Post,

Madurai-625 007

Cell: 9047628870

Mr. M. Balasubramanian

secretary

Mr. M. Balasubramanian

secretary

No. 1/547, V.R.V.Nagar,

P & T Nagar, Madurai -625 017

Cell: 9940776299

Mrs. S. Banumathy

Secretary

Mrs. S. Banumathy

secretary

No. 3700, Housing Board,

Madurai-625 012

Mrs. A.S. Deepa

Secretary

Ms. A.S. Deepa

secretary

3900, Vizhupuram Housing Board,

Vizhupuram, Madurai

Theni - District Committee

Mr. Subaraj

President

Mr. Suburaj

President

Ex-Panchayat President,

S.S.Puram, Andipatti,

Theni District

Cell: 9843613321

Mr. K. S. Kalimuthu, Ex.MC

General Secretary

Mr. K. S. Kalimuthu, Ex.MC

General Secretary

Laxmi Store, Kamaraj Bazar,

Podinaikanur- 625513,

Theni District

PH: 9865107111

Mr.G.Krishnan

Treasurer

Mr.G.Krishnan

Treasurer

Tamaraikulam P.O,

Opp. Sub collector Office,

Periyakulam Taluk,

Theni District

Virudhunagar - District Committee

Mr. I. Jesudasan

President

Mr.I.Jesudasan

President

23, Gnanasambandar South Street,

Opp to Pose park, Rajapalayam,

Virudhunagar District

Cell: 9597562378

Mr. M. Daniel Raj

Vice President

Mr. M. Daniel Raj

Vice President

No. 21, New Colony,

Thillai Nagar, Sattur,

Virudhunagar

Ramanathapuram - District Committee

Mr. U. Thanikodi

General Secretary

Mr. U. Thanikodi

General Secretary

1/130, Mullai Nagar,

Kattupakkam, Paramakudi,

Ramanathapuram District

Cell: 9444457849

Mr. S. Balakrishnan

Vice President

Mr. S. Balakrishnan

Vice President

5/27, Appenendal

East Street, Sambakulam Post,

Mudukulathur Taluk,

Ramanathapuram District - 623 706

Cell: 9786340958

Thoothukudi - District Committee

Mr.P.Balasubramanian

President

8/96, Vethak Kovil Street ,

Vallanadu, (Kasba)

Thoothukkudi-628252

Cell: 9965335421

Mr. S. Silvanius Roosevelt

Vice President

Mr. S. Silvanius Roosevelt

Vice President

38-F, Kamarajar Salai,

Tuticorin District

Cell: 9842156291

Mr. P. Murugan

Vice President

Mr.P.Murugan

Vice President 481- D4, Balavinayagar Koil Street, Tuticorin District Cell: 9894073354

481- D4, Balavinayagar Koil Street, Tuticorin District Cell: 9894073354

481- D4, Balavinayagar Koil Street, Tuticorin District Cell: 9894073354

481- D4, Balavinayagar Koil Street,

Tuticorin District

Cell: 9894073354

Mrs. M. Meena

Vice President

Mrs.M.Meena

Vice President

129, Kammanal Street,

North Sivakanpatti,

Thattapparai Post,

Tuticorin District

Mr. J. Suresh

Vice President

Mr.J.Suresh

Vice President

219-F, East Shanmugapuram

Proper Street,

Tuticorin District- 628 002

Cell: 9600666707

Mr. M. Kanthimathinathan

General Secretary

Mr.M.Kanthimathinathan

General Secretary

105 D, Palayam Kottai Road west,

Tuticorin -628 008

Mrs. K. Sakthimeena

Secretary

Mrs.K.Sakthimeena

secretary 32/3, Anna Nagar, 5th Street, Tuticorin -3 Cell: 9842585102

32/3, Anna Nagar, 5th Street,

Tuticorin -3

Cell: 9842585102

Mr. P. Madasamy

Secretary

Mr.P.Madasamy

secretary 63/12, Vannar 2nd Street, Melashanmugapuram, Tuticorin-3 Cell: 9894701782

63/12, Vannar 2nd Street,

Melashanmugapuram,

Tuticorin-3

Cell: 9894701782

Mr. V. Ganapathy Andi

Secretary

Mr.V.Ganapathy Andi

secretary 2/145, Doovipuram, Gramachavadi Street, Karungulam, Pin-628615 Cell: 9787305221

2/145, Doovipuram,

Gramachavadi Street,

Karungulam,

Pin-628615

Cell: 9787305221

Mr. C. Viswaperumal

Secretary

Mr.C.Viswaperumal

secretary 2C, Doovipuram 3rd Street, Tuticorin District -3 Cell: 9865313161

2C, Doovipuram 3rd Street,

Tuticorin District -3

Cell: 9865313161

Mr. T. Kamaraj

Secretary

Mr.T.Kamaraj

secretary

56/2, Indira Street,

Parapadi Post, Nanguneri Taluk

Cell: 9443582390

Mr. J. Shek Umar

Secretary

Mr.J.Shek Umar

secretary

69-A, Doovipuram 10th Street,

Tuticorin-3

Cell: 944313194

Tirunelveli - District Committee

Mr. T. George Stephen Raj

President

Mr. T. George Stephen Raj

President

Vinayagathottam,

Puliyangkodi-627 855

Thirunelveli District

Cell: 9362410787

Kanniyakumari - District Committee

Mr. P. Selvakumar

President

Mr. P. Selvakumar

President

Wilson Tower, MainRoad,

Marthandam, Kanyakumari District

Pincode- 629 165

Cell: 9443451017

Mr. N. Tamil Arasu

General Secretary

Mr.N. Tamil Arasu

General Secretary

6/101/3, Paduva Bhavan

Cine R.C. Vilai, Villukuri,

Kanyakumari District- 629 180

Cell: 9487089782

Mr. A.G. Jerom George

Vice President

Mr.A.G. Jerom George

Vice President

Dalis Illam, Molachel,

Megamandapam Post,

Kanyakumati District- 629 166

Cell: 9442383410

Mr. T. Mercy

Vice President

Ms. T. Mercy

Vice President

Mercy Home

Kariyamuilagam,

Kanyakumari District - 629160

Cell: 9443116212,

PH: 04651-247916

Mr. T. Vijayan

Vice President

Mr.T.Vijayan

Vice President

Thonachivilai veedu,

Killiyur Block, KollanVillagam,

Kanchiracodu Post,

Martandam- 629 155

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 8012173949

Mr. K. Vaikunda Rajan

Vice President

Mr.K.Vaikunda Rajan

Vice President

7-25/, Essli Illam,

Nithravilai-629154

Kanyakumari District-6291154

Cell: 9952383318

Mr. K. Balu

Mr.K.Balu Vice President Pandiyanvilai, Mamoodukadai, Viricode Post - 629 165 Kanyakumari District - 629154 Cell: 9443580263

Mr.K.Balu

Vice President

Pandiyanvilai, Mamoodukadai,

Viricode Post - 629 165

Kanyakumari District - 629154

Cell: 9443580263

Mr. T. Raj

Vice President

Mr.T.Raj

Vice President

Thukuthottam, Parakunnu,

Vannier Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629153

Cell: 7598612223

Mr. Augustian Xavier, MSW

Vice President

Mr. Augustian Xavier, MSW

Vice President

ATC Mobile

Kulasekara Road,

Martandam - 629 165

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 9344411298

Mr. A. Justin

Vice President

Mr.A. Justin

Vice President

4/6, Palemadum House,

St. Jude’s College Road,

Nithravilai Post, Kanyakumari District

Cell: 9600446050

Mr. J. Samraj

Secretary

Mr. J. Samraj

Secretary

Nullivilaiveedu,

Kanchiracodu Post,

Kanyakumari District- 629155

Cell: 9443693385

Mr. P. George

Secretary

Mr. P.George

Secretary

Paruthi Kuttavilai,

Kuviyaloor, Kattathurai Post,

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 09150235193

Mr. Mohan

Secretary

Mr. Mohan

Secretary

Therkuvilai Kunnamparai,

Kanchiracodu Post,

Kanyakumari District-629 155

Cell: 9442472570

Mr. I. Vincent

Secretary

Mr.I.Vincent

Secretary

Thodukulam, Kanchiracode Post,

Kanyakumari District- 629 155

Mr. Christopher

Secretary

Mr. Christopher

Secretary

Eriyanvilai, Kanchiracode Post,

Kanyakumari District-629155

Cell: 9095852226

Mr. T. Vinu

Secretary

Mr. T. Vinu

Secretary

Thetravilaveedu, Sarur,

MuvatrumugamPost,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 9442491904

Mr. P. Edwin Isac

Gerneral Secretary

Mr.P.Edwin Isac

General Secretary

Pulliyuravilai, Pacodu Post,

Kanyakumari District-629 168

Cell: 9486449960

Mr. C. Charles Jeyakumar

Treasurer

Mr.C.Charles Jeyakumar

Treasurer

14/104, Sigapur Street,

Neyoor -629802

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 9442472570

Kanniyakumari - East District

Mr. A. Rajakumar

Kanyakumari East District President

Mr. A. Rajakumar

Kanyakumari East District President

Beniel House, Mylode,

Alencode post - 629 802

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 9943436867

Mr. R. Sivakumar

Kanyakumari East District Vice President

Mr.R. Sivakumar

Kanyakumari East District Vice President

4/52, Keezhkalkurichi

Thukkalai - 629 802

Kanyakumari District

Kanniyakumari - West District

Mr. P. Arul Ananthr

Kanyakumari West District President

Mr. P. Arul Ananth

Kanyakumari West District Vice President

5/159, Pecheleyel Bhavan,

Devi code, Uthayamarthandam Post-629 175

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 9444362301, 9442543001

Mr. N. Isac Raj

Kanyakumari West District Secretary

Mr.N. Isac Raj

Kanyakumari West District Secretary

Kanchiracodu. Nullivilai,

Kanchiracodu Post,

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 9442941894

Mr. A. Solomon Paul

Kanyakumari District Gen. Secretary

Mr. A. Solomon Paul

Kanyakumari District Gen. Secretary

Kannavilai, Uthayamarthandam Post,

Kanyakumari District

Cell: 9442079131

Kanniyakumari - Mathoor

Mr. C. Rajesh

President

Mr.C.Rajesh

President

Chilavilai, Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 09787133678

Mr. R. M. Subash

Treasurer

Mr. R.M. Subash

Treasurer

Ponnam vilai Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 09626770828, 09843765630

Email:subash.moses@yahoo.com

Mr. Elbin

Secretary

Mr. Elbin

Secretary

Chilavilai, Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 9941265837

Mr. F. John Bright

Committe Member

Mr. F. John Bright

Committee Member

Chilavilai, Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post - 629177

Cell: 9655052128

Mr. N. Resin Singh

Committe Member

Mr.N.Resin Singh

Committee Member

Ponnam vilai Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 9629578560

Mr. M. Anish

Committe Member

Mr.M.Anish

Committee Member

Kulithurai vilai, Mathoor,

Aruvukarai Post,

Kanyakumari District-629177

Cell: 8012922797

Mr. C. Jagathesh

Committe Member

Mr.C.Jagathesh

Committee Member

Chilavilai, Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 09159720187

Mr. G. Darlin Sinesh

Committe Member

Mr.G.Darlin Sinesh

Committee Member

Chilavilai, Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 7708555076

Mr. G. Christopher Stalin Raj

Committe Member

Mr.G. Christopher Stalin Raj

Committee Member

Ponnam vilai Mathoor,

Aruvikarai Post,

Kanyakumari District - 629177

Cell: 9443134068

Email:stalinmathoor@gmail.com

District Committe - Karaiakal District

Mr. S. Sran Raj

Karaikal Zone President

Mr. S. Saran Raj

Karaikal zone President

S/O, V. Sowrirajan

No. 96, Kamarajar Salai

Nedungadu,Karaiakal - 609603

Puducherry

Cell: 8122535491

Mr. M. Santhosh Kumar

Vice President

Mr. M. Santhosh Kumar

Vice President

S/o K. Murugesan,

No. 86, Kamarajar Salai,

Opp. to IOB, Nedungadu,

Karaikal-609603, Puducherry

Mobile: 9965483828

Mr. R. Gopinath, B.Tech

General Secretary

Mr.R.Gopinath, B.Tech

General Secretary

S/o Ramadass

General Secretary

32 Main Road, Mela Annavasal,

Nedungadu, Karaikal-609603

Puducherry,

Mobile: 9788106300

Mr. M. Manivannan

Secretary

Mr. M. Manivannan

Secretary

S/o M. Murugesan,

No. 103 Nallathur Main Road,

Kurumbagaram, Nedungadu,

Karaikal-609603, Puducherry

Mobile: 9789753860

Mr. C. Thileeban Chakkravarthi

Secretary

Mr. C.Thileeban Chakkravarthi

Secretary

S/o R. Chockalingam,

No. 4 Agaramangudi road,

Nedungadu, Karaikal-609603

Puducherry

Mr. R. Sathish Kumar

Secretary

Mr. R. Sathish Kumar

Secretary

S/O. M. Radhakrishnaraj,

No. 26, Rajastreet, Nedungadu,

Karaikal-609603, Puducherry

Mobile: 9500911786

Mr. R. Ramesh Raj

Secretary

Mr. R. Ramesh Raj

Secretary

S/o K. Murugesan,

No. 86, Kamarajarsalai,

Opp to IOB, Nedungadu,

Karaikal-609603, Puducherry

Mobile: 9688822132

Mr. K. Kanaga Subramaniyam

Secretary

Mr. K. Kanaga Subramaniyam

S/o S. Kandasamy

Secretary

No. 2, 'ROJA' Dr. Radhakrishnan Road,

Ammaiyar Nagar, Keeshakasakudy,

Kottucherry, Karaikal-609609

Puducherry

Mobile: 9600108235

Mr. P. Arthip

Secretary

Mr. P. Arthip

Secretary

No. 1, Main Road Annavasal,

Nedungadu, Karaikal-609603

Puducherry

Mobile: 9524526875

District Committe - Nellore District

Shri. N. Banu Prasad

Nellore District President

Shri. N. Banu Prasad

Nellore District President

Plot No.39, Kaveri Nagar,

Kothur, Nellore-524004

PH: 9989065959

District Committe - Srikakulam District

Shri. G. Rajarao

President of Srikalkulam District

Shri. G. Rajarao

President of Srikakulam District

Door. No.4-3-64, Poojari Peto, Amadalavalasa,

Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh

Cell: 8074100779, 8790345494

District Committe - Kurnool District

Shri. K. Ramesh

Kurnool District President

Shri. K. Ramesh

Kurnool District President

H No.21/412/4 M.M. Colony,

Adoni Kurnool District - 518 301

PH: 9515096748,6302165419

District Committe - Chittoor District

Shri. S. Isaac Daniel Baldwin

President, Chitoor District

Mr. S. Isaac Daniel Baldwin

President, Chitoor District

D No.22-976 Muraganipalli Road,

Chittoor District – 517001

PH: 09849049914

Mr. B. Govindu Reddy

Vice President

Mr. B. Govindu Reddy

Vice President

D No.11-23,Militry Colony,

Thummalakudda Village, Pincode – 517 502

PH: 09573329039

Mrs. K. Kanthamma

Gerneral Secretary

Mrs. K. Kanthamma

General Secretary

12-47/G,SVMS Building, Javilli Street,

Palamaner, Chittoor District–517 408

PH: 07780104949, 8247392273

Shri. R.S. Mathew

Secretary

Shri. R.S. Mathew

Secretary

13/45, Bommi Doddi,Palamaner

Chittoor District, – 517 408

PH: 07702160225

Shri. S. Ravichandra Reddy

Secretary

Shri. S. Ravichandra Reddy

Secretary

D No.34/62,Bommi Doddi,Palamaner,

Chittoor District – 517 408

PH: 07702160225

Mrs. K. Swathi

Treasurer

Mrs. K. Swathi

Treasurer

3/349, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Vandamattam,

Palamaner,Chittoor District- 517 408

PH: 8309291845

District Committe - Nirsha District

Shri. Harmith Singh

President

Shri. Harmith Singh

President

C/o. Mr.Harcharan Singh

Nirsha Hattia Road,

Near High school,

Nirsa Post Office, Danbad District,

Jarkhand State - 828205

Mob: 9708677115

Ms. Samir Kumar Mondal

General Secretary

Ms. Samir Kumar mondal

General Secretary

Vill - Post-URMA

P.S. Nirsa District - Danbad

Jarkhand State - 828205

Cell: 09955376596

Ms. Manprit Kaur Dang

Treasurer

Ms.Manprit Kaur Dang

Treasurer

Hattia Road, Opp. High School,

Nirsha Danbad District

Jharkhand State - 828204

Cell: 8981472081

District Committe - Bangalore District

Mr.Dhanush P. Sukruth

Bangalore City President

Mr. Dhanush P. Sukruth

Bangalore city President

30, 3rd cross 3rd floor,

Sai Ashraya, Muthappa Block,

Ganga Nagar, RT Nagar Post,

Bangalore - 560 032

Cell: 09108844993

District Committe - Nandurbar District

Shri.Vikas Ramku Gavit

Nandurbar District President

AT Whaghalapada Post Nagzeri,

, Tal Navapur Nandurbar District,

Cell:7620286064 / 9421204609

District Committe - Dhule District

Shri.Vasant Dhedya Raut

Dhule District President

At. post Varsa Tal,Sakri,

Dist Dhule,Maharastra

Cell:+918767864296

District Committe - Thane District

Mr. Ramesh Krishnan Kunnath

Thane District President

6/A3, Oak House, Eden Wood,

Thane District, Maharashtra

Cell:+918850439038

District Committe - Quilion District

Mr. R. Gopinathan Pillai

President

Mr. R. Gopinathan Pillai

President

Pournami Puthenkulam Post,

Mailavila, Kollam District,

Trivandram, Kerala State

Pin-691302

Cell: 9387310159

Mr. Saju .S

Gerneral Secretary

Mr. Saju .S

General Secretary

Indian Oil Corporation,

Indian bottiling plant,

Paripally via Attingal,

Trivandram, Kerela State

Pin-691570

Mr. J. Sunil Kumar

Vice President

Mr. J. Sunil Kumar

Vice President

Sivam Pampuram,Kulluvathukal Post

Trivandram, Kerala State

Cell: 9744760031

Mr. Anil Lakhsmanan

Secretary

Mr. Anil Lakhsmanan

Secretary

Asokam

ESI Junction, Paripally Post,

Quilon District, Kerala State

Cell: 9495473201

Dr. Prabhu

Committe Member

Dr. Prabhu

Committee Member

Anugraha Clinical Care,

Kottayamannil Building,

Ponthenpuzha Road,

Kottangal Panchayat,

Chankapara - 686 547

Pathanamthitta District,

Kerala District

PH: 0469-2696350, 9495416600

Shri. P. Peethambaram

President

Shri. P. Peethambaram

President

Padmavilasam House

Near Police station

Paravur Post, Quilion district

Mr. Thulasitharan

Treasurer

Mr. Thulasitharan

Treasurer

Chandrakantham, Karimpaloor

Puthenkulam Post, Kollam District

Trivandram, Kerala State

Pin-691302

Shri. Velusamy

Vice President

Shri. Velusamy

Vice President

E.S.I. Hospital Junction

Parappalli P.O.Kollam District

Trivandram, Kerala State

Mr. Ahmed

Dy. General Secretary

Mr. Ahmed

Dy. General Secretary

A.N.Mancil,K.K.Puram Post

Trivandram, Kerala State

Mr. R. Gopinathan Pillai

President

Mr. Sreedharan

Dy.Gen.Secretary

Shreebhavan,Netayam

Velamanur Post

Parapally, Kollam District

Trivandram, Kerala State

Shri. Ashraf. M

Secretary

Shri. Ashraf. M

Secretary

Sajinamanzil

Kizhakkepuram P.O

Ayroor (via) Kerala State

District Committe - Bahraich District

Mr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava

President

Mr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava

President

Banzari Moad

Near Telephone Exchange

Surya Nagar Basti,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Ankit Lal

Vice President

Mr. Ankit Lal

Vice President

Banzari Moad

Near Telephone Exchange

Surya Nagar Basti, Uttar Pradesh Stat

Mr. Santhosh Srivastava

Gen. Secretary

Mr.Santhosh Srivastava

Gen. Secretary

Dwewari Kuchhari,

Bahraich District, Uttar Pradesh

Miss. Rashmi

Secretary

Miss. Rashmi

Secretary

Sarya Nagar, Bahraich District

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Amit

Secretary

Mr. Amit

Secretary

Main Chok, Bahraich District

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Ankit Srivastava

Treasurer

Mr.Ankit Srivastava

Treasurer

Near Degree College

Bahraich District,

Uttar Pradesh State

District Committe - Balrampur District

Mr. Anand Srivastava

President

Mr. Anand Srivastava

President

Near Alahabad Bank Rehra Bazar,

Balrampur District,Uttar Pradesh

Mob: 0983964263

Mrs. Urmila

Vice President

Mrs. Urmila

Vice President

Rehra Bazar, Balrampur District

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Santhosh Kumar

Vice President

Mr.Santhosh kumar

Vice President,

Raywapur Adheenpur

Rehra Bazar, Balrampur District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Ashutosh

Gerneral Secretary

Mr.Ashutosh

General Secretary,

Rehra Bazar, Balrampur District

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Awdesh Kumar

Secretary

Mr.Awdesh Kumar

Secretary

Madhy Nagar Itwa

Rehra Bazar, Balrampur District,

Mr. Amar Prakash

Secretary

Mr. Amar Prakash

Secretary

Raywapur Adheenpur

Rehra Bazar, Balrampur District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Hemanth Prakash

Treasurer

Mr.Hemanth Prakash

Treasurer

NawwakalaRehra Bazar,

Balrampur District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Sanjay

Executive Committee Member

Mr. Sanjay

Executive Committee Member,

Rehra Bazar, Balrampur District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Prabhat

Executive Committee Member

Mr. Prabhat

Executive Committee Member,

Adheenpur Rehra Bazar,

Balrampur District,

Uttar Pradesh State

District Committe - Bara Banki District

Mr. Upendra Singh

President

Mr.Upendra Singh

President

563/1, Ramashram,

Satya Premi Nagar,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9235514186, 05248225397

Mr. AnoopKumar Srivastava

Gen.Secretary

Mr.AnoopKumar Srivastava

Gen.Secretary

Near Mahajan Market,

Pioneer Chauraha Lakhperabagh,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9453495600

Mrs. Raihi Srivastav

Treasurer

Mrs.Raihi Srivastav

Treasurer

Near Mahajan Market,

Pioneer Chauraha Lakhperabagk,

Bara Banki District

PH: 7275708649

Mr.Dinesh Verma

Vice President

Mr.Dinesh Verma

Vice President,

Village & Post Aseni Nawabganj,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9454277960

Mr. Er. Himanshu

Secretary

Mr.Er. Himanshu

Secretary

C/540 Civil Line Mal Gadam Road,

Kailaspuri,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9453441568

Mr. Amil Saini

Secretary

Mr. Amil Saini

Secretary

Infront of Afeem Khothi,

Satyal Premi Nagar,

Bara Banki District

PH: 7275113303

Mr. Kunwar Digvijay

Secretary

Mr. Kunwar Digvijay

Secretary

138, Sec.12 Indira Nagar,

Lucknow

PH: 9415752232

Mr. Ashish Upadhay

Vice President

Mr.Ashish Upadhay

Vice President,

Abhay Nagar Dewa Road,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9336371204

Mr. Akhil Verma

Vice President

Mr. Akhil Verma

Vice President,

563/1, Ramashram Satya

Premi Nagar, Bara Banki District

PH: 9451561220

Mr. Rudra Pratap

Executive Committee Member

Mr.Rudra Pratap

Executive Committee Member,

Near Afeem Khoti,

Sathya Premi Nagar,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9336387274

Mr. C. K. Singh

Executive Committee Member

Mr. C. K. Singh

Executive Committee Member,

622, Gynanlok,

Satyapremi Nagar,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9935323003

Mr. Shailendra Singh

Executive Committee

Mr. Shailendra Singh

Executive Committee

563/1, Ramashram,

Satyapremi Nagar,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9955112464

Mr. Akhilesh Kumar

Executive Committee Member

Mr. Akhilesh Kumar

Executive Committee Member,

Near Mahajan Market,

Pioneer Chauraha Lakhperabagk,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9305090161

Mr. Ashutosh Kumar

Executive Committee Member

Mr. Ashutosh Kumar

Executive Committee Member,

Vill. Sadhemau Tehsil

Fatehpur ,Bara Banki District

Mr. Mustak Ahmad

Executive Committee Member

Mr. Mustak Ahmad

Executive Committee Member,

Peer Batawan Valdakcad

Banki District

PH: 9307386922

Mr. Poonam Verma

Executive Committee Member

Mrs. Poonam Verma

Executive Committee Member,

563/1, Ramashram,

Satya Premi Nagar,

Bara Banki District

PH: 9235504186

Mr. Akhil Verma

Vice President

Mrs. Preeti

Executive Committee Member,

138, Sec.12 Indira Nagar,

Lucknow

PH: 9235667130

Mr. Anushu Srivastava

Executive Committee Member

Ms. Anushu Srivastava

Executive Committee Member,

C/540 Civil Line Mal

Gadam Road Kailaspuri,

Bara Banki District

PH :9235567130

Mr. Anushu Srivastava

Executive Committee Member

Ms. Anushu Srivastava

Executive Committee Member,

C/540 Civil Line Mal

Gadam Road Kailaspuri,

Bara Banki District

PH :9235567130

District Committe - Basti District

Mr. Arun Srivastava

President

Mr. Arun Srivastava

President

Batolwa Kherighat

Post- Gandhi Nagar,Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Venay Kumar

Gen. Secretary

Mr.Venay Kumar

Gen. Secretary

Haidil Coloni,Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Brijesh Kumar

Vice President

Mr. Brijesh Kumar

Vice President

Pauri Basti,Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Santhosh Kumar

Vice President

Mr.Santosh Kumar

Vice President

Near Pandy School,

Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Rajesh

Secretary

Mr. Rajesh

Secretary

Bairihawa Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mrs. Vandna Sri

Secretary

Mrs. Vandna Sri

Secretary

Khiri Ghat Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Vandna

Secretary

Mrs. Vandna

Secretary

Rauta Chauraha

Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. R. P. Mishra

Secretary

Mr. R. P. Mishra

Secretary

Khamhariya Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Vermadeen

Secretary

Mr. Vermadeen

Secretary

Khiri Ghat Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Chandan

Secretary

Mr. Chandan

Secretary

Ranjet Colony Basti District

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Vandna

Secretary

Mr. Amit

Secretary

Ranjeet Coloni,

Basti District,

Uttar Pradesh State

District Committe - Ghaziabad District

Mr. Yokesh Srivasta

President

Mr.Yokesh Srivasta

President

16B/221 Sasundhra Ghaziabad,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Jitendra

Vice President

Mr. Jitendra

Vice President

D-2/444 Nand Nagri Delhi 93

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Satendra

Vice President

Mr. Satendra

Vice President

16B/221 Basundhra Ghaziabad,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Sangeeta

General Secretary

Mrs. Sangeeta

General Secretary

16B/221 Basundhra Ghaziabad,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mrs. Gunja

Secretary

Mrs. Gunja

Secretary

16B/221, Basundhra Ghaziabad,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Kuslawati

SecretaryD-2/444

Mrs. Kuslawati

SecretaryD-2/444,

Nand Nagri Delhi 93

Mr. Husan Kumar

Treasurer

Mr.Husan Kumar

Treasurer

D-2/444 Nand Nagri Delhi-93

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Dinesh Srivastava

Committee Member

Mr.Dinesh Srivastava

Committee Member

D-2/444 Nand Nagri Delhi-93

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Sunny

Committee Member

Mr. Sunny

Committee Member

D-2/444 Nand Nagri Delhi-93

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Abhay Nandan

Committee Member

Mr.Abhay Nandan

Committee Member

16/B/221, Basundhra Ghaziabad

Uttar Pradesh State

Mrs. Nisha

Committee Member

Mrs. Nisha

Committee Member

D-2/444 Nand Nagri

Delhi - 93

Uttar Pradesh State

Uttar Pradesh State

District Committe - Devriya District

Mrs. Priyanka Tiwari

President

Mrs. Priyanka Tiwari

President

612/15 Rajendra Chok,

Uma Nagar Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Birjesh Tiwari

Gen. Secretary

Mr. Birjesh Tiwari Gen.Secretary Rajendra Chok,,Suzi Mill, Devriya District, Uttar Pradesh State

Gen.Secretary Rajendra Chok,,Suzi Mill, Devriya District, Uttar Pradesh State

Gen.Secretary

Rajendra Chok,,Suzi Mill,

Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Ram Shanker

Treasurer

Mr. Ram Shanker

Treasurer

Gulali Parsiya Khulkhundu,

Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Saty Prakash Mani

Vice President

Mr. Saty Prakash Mani

Vice President

Uma Nagar Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Ranjna Srivastava

Vice President

Mrs. Ranjna Srivastava

Vice President

Rajendra Chok, Suzi Mill,

Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Ms. Vandna Mani

Secretary

Ms. Vandna Mani

Secretary

Ramnath Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Ms. Nelima Shukla

Secretary

Ms. Nelima Shukla

Secretary

Karota Rudbfar,

Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State

Mr. Abhay Dubay

Committee Member

Mr. Abhay Dubay

Committee Member

Uma Nagar,Devriya District,

Uttar Pradesh State